0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

New Products

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12582912, emalloc: 11798264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2290100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00921150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015815520
mage::app::init::stores0.023011,172,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00721481,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0002173,1280
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005018960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017134,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1540100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02761957,768786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0101252,1600
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01131598,952524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00661155,560262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1255100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0016141,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.003116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.035314,328,6244,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00338930,8480
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00098935,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00238912,6080
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.00078917,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0003894,7440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000318326,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00033748,2720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101219,768262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,224262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011240,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002116,9040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014365,8160
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,336262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,352262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,6160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0004166,2560
BLOCK: cms_page0.0007161,360262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0007167,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007167,144262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0003139,6560
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,296262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0785100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002352,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00231923,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/1column.phtml0.076113,083,6883,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01551466,224524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00242830,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00373425,3760
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00073411,9600
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00063411,2480
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00053413,1120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00461523,960524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002311,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0018196,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017178,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02721464,312524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.02351359,272524,288
locale/currency0.01871242,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0005314,6800
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00321127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003176,2320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0005236,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8320
Executed 20 queries in 0.02306342124939 seconds
Average query length: 0.0011531710624695 seconds
Queries per second: 867.17403214969
Longest query length: 0.0073120594024658
Longest query:
SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'