0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

New Products

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 13107200, emalloc: 11401296
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2723100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.07781150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014815520
mage::app::init::stores0.015111,159,5121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00451481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003173,1280
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003918960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471237,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001415120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014134,5120
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1474100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01971872,160786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0049252,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391118,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001611,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020146,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00821513,424524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00551156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,344262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1270100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,968262,144
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,264262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0015140,8160
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.040014,215,7684,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00378730,7520
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00118735,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00348712,3840
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.00098716,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0013874,6480
BLOCK: root0.0005171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000718026,0560
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043647,0080
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,592262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,488262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,824262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101219,784262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,232262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009240,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002127,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015491,056262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,576262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: sidebar.right.bottom0.001411,3440
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,1280
BLOCK: cms_page0.0007160,8480
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,376262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0004143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0773100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003372,2640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00192126,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/1column.phtml0.074813,076,1524,456,448
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01531478,304786,432
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00222729,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00423623,4240
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00083612,4080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00073611,6960
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00063613,5600
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005127,0240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00391524,160262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002311,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0016196,1440
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0015178,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02781500,472786,432
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015137,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.02321359,248262,144
locale/currency0.01811242,312262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,4960
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0004314,6800
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00281127,6000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0004176,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0005236,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8320
Executed 20 queries in 0.015801668167114 seconds
Average query length: 0.00079008340835571 seconds
Queries per second: 1265.6891530999
Longest query length: 0.0027852058410645
Longest query:
SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'