0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

New Products

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 12845056, emalloc: 11697440
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2395100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01211150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.017415520
mage::app::init::stores0.021111,163,5841,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00641472,456524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003173,1280
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005318960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00461285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00063168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018133,3440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1617100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02231950,504786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0059250,4240
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001019,1760
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331117,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001511,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0027146,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00981594,688524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0008183,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00611151,328262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106180,168262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index0.1382100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_load0.0020141,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_xml0.003716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_generate_blocks0.042314,260,5364,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00478830,800262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00158835,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00318812,5600
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.00098817,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0012884,6960
BLOCK: root0.0006171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000718326,4880
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053748,2720
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,504262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0012165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091219,776262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009240,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002116,9040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012365,7840
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,352262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,600262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,576262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,368262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0007276,6160
BLOCK: cms_page0.0010161,3600
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,360262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0005167,1440
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::cms_index_index::layout_render0.0832100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003352,1680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00251923,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/1column.phtml0.080813,072,5283,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01691466,176524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00322830,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00433425,3760
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00093414,0080
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00073411,2480
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00053413,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00371523,424262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002311,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0018195,5840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0017178,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02611463,536524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.02271359,312262,144
locale/currency0.01821242,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0004314,6800
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00281126,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Widget_Model_Template_Filter0.0003176,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Admin_Model_Resource_Block_Collection0.0005236,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8320