0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Hats

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2

Showing 1 to 20 of 38 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2

Showing 1 to 20 of 38 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 24107240
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3662100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00771150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009915520
mage::app::init::stores0.015911,159,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001517810,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002231,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003231,5920
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003918960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00441237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002221,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3167100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02051872,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001011,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0025146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911513,664524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00621156,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2955100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0061477152,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.065331,897,6241,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004028450,2240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01603598,440262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03693563,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01708161,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03268132,176786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01598450,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04281135,960524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0150143,408262,144
layout/db_update: default1.2446100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.001211,1040
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.2419100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view1.2399100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child1.2383100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.2366100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0075128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.2346100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.2330100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.2312100
layout/db_update: product_list1.2297100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.2279100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1001.2266100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.2250100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003915520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.101817,158,0007,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005814233,392262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001714242,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004614215,1520
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001414224,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081427,5440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.001221330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,328262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,824262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002014988,6000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,384262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071165,584262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,480262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,904262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0009276,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.047312,451,1442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00303180,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002151,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00943102,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00571644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00192255,672262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00167185,5040
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,432262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00651154,7440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0016110,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002181,3360
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007173,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007670,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1125100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008975,1440
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0083101115,3920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1093110,889,64812,845,056
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01581459,832524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00222830,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01139626,3680
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00239625,9680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00179625,2000
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00149627,0000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00331320,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001415,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02261213,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0024137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0168174,4080
locale/currency0.01443568,6640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0010126,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.007027175,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.954818,870,39211,010,048
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03151558,1521,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03141553,8641,048,576
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001013,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01345435,6480
OBSERVER: inventory0.01617424,3680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013535,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00031810,5520
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.921818,202,3769,961,472
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002817,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001177,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00172015,6880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.16882078,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003301,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002301,9280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.217346,457,1129,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0010240,8960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02602211,856786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03102315,8000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.031010359,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0011428,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0011454,6880
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002623,7280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.153725,774,0888,912,896
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.14462897,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0054245,3840
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002210,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0060482,6160
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0057480,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.015428,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0069127,8240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0288186,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,6080
Executed 132 queries in 0.21781277656555 seconds
Average query length: 0.0016500967921633 seconds
Queries per second: 606.02505546902
Longest query length: 0.045339107513428
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC