0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Hats

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Showing 1 to 20 of 51 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Showing 1 to 20 of 51 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 24314488
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0836100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.03811150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015515520
mage::app::init::stores0.021811,163,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00651472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151529,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.006118960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001515120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004281,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9793100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02301950,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001319,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01051594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00611151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00146181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9551100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0020195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0055381137,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002231,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043221,765,4641,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001414293,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003928249,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01182442,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01962546,872262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01236135,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02406101,4561,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01356381,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04051116,936262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0152144,3280
layout/db_update: default0.9002100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8985100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.8964100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.8951100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8937100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0075122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8919100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8904100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8888100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8870100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8853100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1000.8840100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8822100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.098417,302,2967,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00111161,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006414733,760262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001814743,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005214715,2640
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001514724,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091477,7840
BLOCK: root0.0006171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052043,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,224262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012244,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002315592,1520
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015365,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0006265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,472262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0007178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00171212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.040312,555,1762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00293178,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015193,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00541643,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00272366,624262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00215271,840262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00621152,016262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001219,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,904262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0005171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0013196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0009470,1120
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7733100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007934,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0130103117,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7701110,740,43213,369,344
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01691447,800524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00322931,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01129226,2000
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00229224,9520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00189224,3040
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00149226,1280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0010126,520262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00361319,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0004314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02601178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0220174,704262,144
locale/currency0.01804369,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,768262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0016126,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.011733185,704262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.627618,739,49611,534,336
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03221503,840786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03201499,560786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00973367,8160
OBSERVER: inventory0.01024354,4400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009321,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032112,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.593818,127,26410,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.004017,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001714,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00262015,6640
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.08952081,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002251,6880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.204126,493,35210,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02291208,856786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02021277,2480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.02026299,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0006214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0018240,7360
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.157515,864,2569,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1600
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04531729,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0024130,1760
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0027279,2560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0025276,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.003114,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0056124,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0236187,2800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,6080