0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Hats

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Showing 1 to 20 of 42 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Showing 1 to 20 of 42 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27787264, emalloc: 25130352
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1028100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00721150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013015520
mage::app::init::stores0.018911,172,4161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00541481,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101539,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002231,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003231,5920
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004118960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00073168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0009291,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0454100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02301957,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0066252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0015110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341118,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001411,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01001599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00631155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0217100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0019196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0053477152,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002241,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.063531,893,4481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003228450,2080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01493581,032262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03843562,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01658161,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03188139,304786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01808451,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0017148,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.081417,381,2167,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006216334,5280
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001516345,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003816316,0320
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001116327,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061638,5520
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,752262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002016899,8480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,576262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,352262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,5120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,1280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0009166,2560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.036012,561,3922,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00273178,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016194,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,336262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00441644,856786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00282366,544262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00257272,032262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0005292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00651154,752262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0016110,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0038194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,728262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006670,4640
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8991100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005955,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0139118134,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.8791111,312,40813,631,488
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01691447,784524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00262931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00989426,296262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00219425,4320
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00169424,7840
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00129426,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
CACHE_URL0.01582404,736524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00321320,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001315,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02561179,728262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0220174,6640
locale/currency0.01883769,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012126,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.013246211,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.740219,219,24011,796,480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03181517,568786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03161513,248786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001213,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01455436,3360
OBSERVER: inventory0.01617425,0320
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014535,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00042112,2720
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.707018,591,80811,010,048
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003017,3440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.248346,768,30411,010,048
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0009240,8160
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03502215,896786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03872316,6240
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.038712363,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0011429,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0012454,6640
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002324,2720
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.168326,078,43210,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003302,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002301,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00212015,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.07662078,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.09382893,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0047245,2480
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002210,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0043381,5840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0041378,9920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.006428,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0054127,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0235187,2000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,5920
Executed 120 queries in 0.22141337394714 seconds
Average query length: 0.0018451114495595 seconds
Queries per second: 541.9726815086
Longest query length: 0.048309087753296
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC