0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Scarves

Set Ascending Direction

5 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

5 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 23572480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7937100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.08161150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010715520
mage::app::init::stores0.015811,159,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00461481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141519,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004118960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00461237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001715120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6682100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01991872,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001011,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00921513,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00681156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00096180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6477100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0022196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0058351135,2320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037721,782,6561,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003826747,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01052463,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01712553,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0130692,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0198688,632-524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01126442,976262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04251135,960524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0119143,408262,144
layout/db_update: default0.6031100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.5963100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.5949100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.5937100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5921100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0078128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5902100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5881100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5866100
layout/db_update: product_list0.5849100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.5833100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_870.5816100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5799100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.095817,157,9687,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007414033,296262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001814042,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005214015,0560
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001914024,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091407,4480
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000921330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,328262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00101942,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,824262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,264262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00117243,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00161236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,480262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,904262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0031166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,144262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.039312,451,1202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00303180,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013194,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00313102,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00541644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00182255,648262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00145185,1840
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,456262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00571154,7440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014110,0640
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0034194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0008187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005470,112262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4744100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005653,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00586979,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4714110,421,92813,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01541459,840524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00212830,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00806424,8320
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00156418,6800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00126418,0320
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00096419,8320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00331320,544262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001415,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02781213,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0219174,4080
locale/currency0.01932167,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011126,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0480
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.007027175,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.347718,470,70411,534,336
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02221409,808524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02201405,512524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00933431,408262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00994419,736262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013321,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.324218,018,28011,010,048
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002214,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0228524,3040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001181,3520
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.191526,460,60011,010,048
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006134,824262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02371212,960786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02141329,5120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.02146353,3840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0006214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0006240,7280
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001112,4320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.142815,773,8329,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04581828,424-524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0029131,8400
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018179,7120
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017176,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002914,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0051127,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0188185,6880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,5920
Executed 92 queries in 0.14871835708618 seconds
Average query length: 0.0016165038813715 seconds
Queries per second: 618.61899097424
Longest query length: 0.036974906921387
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC