0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Scarves

Set Ascending Direction

6 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

6 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25690112, emalloc: 24015224
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7778100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00961150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013415520
mage::app::init::stores0.025711,163,5601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01321472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00191519,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00541285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001815120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7022100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02291950,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001219,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531117,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0036128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0017146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00551151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6783100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0020195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0056353133,864262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.039921,764,6801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003626847,0080
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01212460,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01702541,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0129688,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0206681,2000
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01226441,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04121116,944262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0171144,3360
layout/db_update: default0.6240100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6217100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.6200100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.6187100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6173100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0067122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6155100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6141100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6126100
layout/db_update: product_list0.6110100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6096100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_870.6083100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6070100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0004142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003715520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.101717,302,4007,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00111161,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006314733,760262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001814743,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004814715,2640
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001514724,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091477,7840
BLOCK: root0.0007171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000921631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,240262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0006168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,160262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0021244,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00138248,9360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,9520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0006265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,440262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0005170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,480262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0007178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00091212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.042912,555,1842,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00363178,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0018193,960262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00223102,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00551643,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00272366,600262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00215271,816262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00641152,040262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001419,4560
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,904262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0005171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0011196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007470,1040
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4947100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005653,6080
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00937586,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4915110,503,39212,058,624
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01761447,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00322931,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00766424,8560
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00156418,6800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00136418,0320
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00106419,8560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,512262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00411319,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001214,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02411178,960262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0186174,712262,144
locale/currency0.01622368,352262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0011143,776262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,752262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017126,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0480
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.011133185,680262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.358218,566,36810,223,616
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02511410,032524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02491405,752524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001112,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00963430,0080
OBSERVER: inventory0.01064416,6400
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008321,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.331418,110,3369,699,328
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002515,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001127,0240
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0249628,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002191,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001191,4000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.183426,546,9449,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01891210,392786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01881326,7280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01886350,5840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005214,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008240,6720
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.142315,866,8329,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,2400
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04561801,488-524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0030130,1760
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017178,9040
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002314,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0062124,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0194185,8560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,6160