0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Watches

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16777216, emalloc: 16331760
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4799100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00931150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.016415520
mage::app::init::stores0.025711,163,5601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00791472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101037,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018136,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3959100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02311950,376786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0057250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001219,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00401117,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0022128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001911,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01021594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00591151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00146181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3718100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0019195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0051246119,312262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024511,342,8321,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003018033,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00521187,600262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002428,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00911346,184262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0014327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0072431,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0088413,872262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00474157,448262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04151116,936262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0152144,3280
layout/db_update: default0.3170100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3146100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.3132100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.3119100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3104100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0069122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3082100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3068100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3052100
layout/db_update: product_list0.3039100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.3022100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1320.3009100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.2988100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0004142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.095817,302,2247,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00101161,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006314433,6160
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002214443,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004614415,1200
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001514424,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091447,6400
BLOCK: root0.0006171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,616262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013244,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086237,0960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,376262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00091212,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.039312,555,1282,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00323178,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0019193,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0023283,384262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00561643,728786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00282366,640262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00203271,5760
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,784262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00611152,040262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001219,4560
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,904262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0005171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0011196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007269,4000
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1919100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00736575,5360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.188912,866,8963,145,728
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01881447,728524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00342931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00705424,320262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00175416,448262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00105415,7600
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00115417,5920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00371319,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02691178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0230174,704262,144
locale/currency0.01941167,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,768262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017126,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.010033185,664262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.06391954,576786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01941368,048262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01921363,768262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001012,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00271147,504262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00191133,656262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.04301559,128524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002515,136262,144
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0100211,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0054124,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0088180,4800
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,8320