0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Watches

Set Ascending Direction

4 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

4 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16666288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.4311100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00791150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015115520
mage::app::init::stores0.019211,172,4481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571481,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0006796,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005018960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00451285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00063168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001815120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.3652100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01931957,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311118,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001411,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00831599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0006183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00571155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00086181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.3452100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0016196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039250121,496262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.022311,346,3361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0010140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002118234,608262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00451189,536262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001428,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00731346,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0070448,8160
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0088427,472262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00444160,808262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,4960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0016148,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.079817,381,1447,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005015834,288262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001415844,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003715815,7920
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001115826,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061588,3120
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00051146,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,944262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,528262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00108550,7120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012365,9520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,336262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,576262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,928262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00101212,5120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,128262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033012,561,3762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00273178,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0021283,376262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00461644,856786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00252366,544262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00183271,488262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00621154,752262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015110,3840
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0039194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,888262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006269,4000
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2246100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003593,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00868294,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.211413,024,3363,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01531447,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00252931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00545824,5200
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00125817,3360
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00095816,6560
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00075818,4880
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,520262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
CACHE_URL0.01012255,976262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00311320,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001015,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02641179,728262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0228174,664262,144
locale/currency0.01961467,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012126,6080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.013246211,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.084611,006,6321,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01831357,856524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01821353,576524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00241149,712262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00181135,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.06391612,072524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002414,1120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0125418,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0047127,8160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0144185,8640
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8320
Executed 55 queries in 0.060190916061401 seconds
Average query length: 0.0010943802920255 seconds
Queries per second: 913.7591450493
Longest query length: 0.0030660629272461
Longest query:
SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'