0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Watches

Set Ascending Direction

5 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

5 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 16252928, emalloc: 16073288
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.5273100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0024127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.03461150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011315520
mage::app::init::stores0.021911,159,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00661481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00101037,2560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.006318960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019137,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.4331100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02401872,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0065252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00371118,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001611,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0025146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01061513,672524,288
OBSERVER: security_domain_policy0.001217,4160
OBSERVER: log0.00661156,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.4081100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0020196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045252121,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.024611,346,3121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003018334,7520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00491189,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0003428,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00911346,176262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0070453,6880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0090431,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00394161,816262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04071135,960262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0150143,4080
layout/db_update: default0.3542100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.3525100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.3510100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.3497100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.3482100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0070128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.3463100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.3448100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.3433100
layout/db_update: product_list0.3419100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.3402100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_1320.3389100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.3374100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003815520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.080017,157,8567,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005213733,152262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001513741,992262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003913714,9120
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001213723,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071377,3040
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000721330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00031942,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9840
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,808262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061113,544262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00097243,0160
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0007265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,568262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,472262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00061212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.032512,451,0882,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00253180,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0022283,368524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00501644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00162255,600262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00123184,9040
OBSERVER: weee0.0004268,416262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00561154,7440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0017110,0640
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005269,400262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.2463100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004633,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00646777,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.243512,951,5842,883,584
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01461459,832524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00312830,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00626224,7040
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00126218,2320
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00106217,5520
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00086219,3840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00281320,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001015,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02661213,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0222174,4080
locale/currency0.01861767,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0010126,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0006835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.007727175,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.128311,005,4561,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01801409,552524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01791405,264524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001313,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00231150,504262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00171136,632262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.10931553,992524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002014,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0001105,8880
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0256522,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0045127,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0133185,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0002116,8320
Executed 65 queries in 0.067697286605835 seconds
Average query length: 0.0010414967170128 seconds
Queries per second: 960.15665115886
Longest query length: 0.0036499500274658
Longest query:
SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'