0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Denim

Set Ascending Direction

9 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

9 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 29580024
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.8559100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00951150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012815520
mage::app::init::stores0.020511,163,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00711472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003841222,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005513,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006512,9360
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005218960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00071137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001415120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003221,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0000
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.7831100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02221950,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001119,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01011594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00571151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00156181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.7597100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0021195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00861131239,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002171,4240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1582102,693,8481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004328749,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0422101,504,608262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.096310666,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0009226,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.039122936,0480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.1699221,006,0481,835,008
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0007221,2720
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0733223,339,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00161112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0008158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0014148,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.100317,301,3927,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00111161,736262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006816234,4800
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002016245,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006716215,9840
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001716227,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101628,5040
BLOCK: root0.0006171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00061146,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,592262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,728262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,944262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00111113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0005157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012244,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00159959,0000
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,9200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,336262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0006170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00081176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00091212,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,6160
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.042212,555,2002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00303178,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016193,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003291,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00551643,728786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00302366,560262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.003221273,9360
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,792262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00701152,0240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0018313,8080
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,9040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0006167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0011196,640262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00102073,008262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.6150100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006874,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.011597110,8480
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.6121116,105,88817,301,504
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01881447,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00312931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00998625,8720
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00198623,6400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00168622,9680
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00138624,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0006114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00381319,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02031178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0155174,7040
locale/currency0.01303969,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0009140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017126,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.010733185,6880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.4754114,116,40014,942,208
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02581456,360524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02561452,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002191,3760
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001112,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0693193,328,2240
OBSERVER: inventory0.0790283,306,1840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.005019131,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.4478113,582,92814,417,920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002615,0880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.5083188,642,92813,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0038982,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00221921,488262,144
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.11239222,368786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.180492,213,0400
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1803542,479,1520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004718127,2160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.005518153,1680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003199,6000
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.009697,8560
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.190595,973,97612,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.002226113,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.001826112,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021810,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.001397,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0343936,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.660894,146,4401,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.01929126,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002916,1200
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0007913,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0007938,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.09339198,5200
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.089491111,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00169146,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.0295936,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0142146,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0184183,4000
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,6800