0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Denim

Set Ascending Direction

15 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

15 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 34340864, emalloc: 33011496
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.5382100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01311150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013115520
mage::app::init::stores0.029311,172,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00691481,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003558630,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005764,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007764,1360
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004918960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00681285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00591127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.003415120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003332,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.4500100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.03771957,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0059252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00801118,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0061128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.005811,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0080146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01511599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0011183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0005176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.01091155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0005118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.4114100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0020196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00741719321,2800
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002281,9520
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2333163,427,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000814293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003230553,4560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0647162,311,824262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.143716766,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0011327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017346,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0008342,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0679341,234,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.2147341,317,7762,359,296
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0010341,8480
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1061344,239,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111112,4880
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0065148,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.088417,380,3367,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00101161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006518935,776262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001818949,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005118917,2800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001318930,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071899,8000
BLOCK: root0.0006171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00051146,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,6160
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002014385,0480
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0019365,960262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0007157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0006166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,6160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.039212,561,4962,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00293178,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003412,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00233102,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00601644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00262366,688262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.003533275,712262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00641154,752262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0018314,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0034194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,9040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,728262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00123275,1600
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.2725100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00051125,8640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0150135153,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.2538119,181,79220,185,088
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01541447,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00273033,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.011111127,088262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.002411129,2560
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.001711128,6080
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.001311130,4080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
CACHE_URL0.01572417,880524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00451320,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001315,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02231179,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0187174,680262,144
locale/currency0.01625569,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0016126,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0009835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.016546362,248262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0007121,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.1121116,906,32817,825,792
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02951537,536786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02931533,256786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002311,9760
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001413,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1013314,225,1040
OBSERVER: inventory0.1177464,226,8720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.007931214,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002127,1600
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.0810116,255,94416,777,216
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002514,0640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.7570309,594,44815,466,496
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.005515118,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00313134,6400
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.180415235,088786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2998152,781,2640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.3000903,201,8720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.007730211,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00043017,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.008230236,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00053115,3600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01501525,9040
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2383156,253,81614,680,064
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.002833917,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.001433916,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0001153,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00033017,2480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001114,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00151512,1280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.04621558,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.9428155,807,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00101512,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001151,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0009153,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.031015229,6800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00031526,7920
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.00091515,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Jds_CustomGiftCard_Model_Observer0.0000153,0160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00101563,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.1274120187,4320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.1233120205,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.002312061,0320
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.03711560,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0148155,2160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0142186,0560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6800
Executed 688 queries in 0.72084355354309 seconds
Average query length: 0.0010477377231731 seconds
Queries per second: 954.43733472865
Longest query length: 0.052777051925659
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC