0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Denim

Set Ascending Direction

8 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

8 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 29360128, emalloc: 27853968
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6438100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.02931150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.016815520
mage::app::init::stores0.022411,159,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00811481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003434818,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004473,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0006472,7440
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004818960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0005197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001515120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0022137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001109520
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5486100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02311872,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0061252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341118,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01041513,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00751156,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0009135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5243100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0022196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0085984221,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002151,3280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.137092,586,8641,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003528450,3200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.038091,361,072262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.07919653,896262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0008196,2160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,4000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.037219714,288262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.126819757,2641,310,720
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0005191,1280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0629192,565,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0015147,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.092717,156,8647,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006015333,9200
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001815344,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006015315,6800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001515325,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081538,0720
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00051146,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00043948,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00082440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,720262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00128751,8960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111236,1760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,424262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,944262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,400262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.041312,451,0162,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00292175,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0018194,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002241,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00243102,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00631644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00182255,6560
OBSERVER: tax0.002019187,1360
OBSERVER: weee0.0004268,4160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0004123,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00601154,7440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014110,0640
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030194,312262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.menu.top0.001411,3920
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,3200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00081872,6240
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.3900100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007854,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.006688100,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.3873114,764,99216,252,928
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01521459,840262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182830,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01208425,7600
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00258423,1920
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00168422,5120
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00198424,3440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00321320,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001215,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02361213,776524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0189174,4080
locale/currency0.01643468,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0012143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0011140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012126,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0011835,0560
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.007527176,008262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.2848112,816,62413,893,632
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02281453,824524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02271449,544524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001171,3040
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001013,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0588172,552,8800
OBSERVER: inventory0.0719252,547,1920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004217117,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Resource_Review_Summary_Collection0.001414,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.2609112,293,48813,369,344
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001814,0640
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.4577168,032,09612,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0035876,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00211719,2960
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.10618224,120786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.168881,706,3280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1687481,933,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004216113,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.0002169,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004116138,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003178,6400
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0114814,0800
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.156885,867,80011,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003212,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.001719510,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00141959,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.0002169,2960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0218832,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.547483,505,3761,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02128129,6960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002814,3600
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0006812,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0006834,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.076162134,8320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.073162142,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00116231,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.0202832,6000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0138186,1280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,6800
Executed 382 queries in 0.44875884056091 seconds
Average query length: 0.0011747613627249 seconds
Queries per second: 851.23671217826
Longest query length: 0.037147998809814
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC