0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Flare

Set Ascending Direction

1 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

1 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 23916488
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6845100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00811150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013215520
mage::app::init::stores0.019711,163,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00491472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161559,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004618960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00411127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001715120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,5360
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6234100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02141950,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053250,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0019128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001611,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00961594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0008183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00611151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6013100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0052343132,504262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.040321,739,1761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003726346,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01062411,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01902548,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,7040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0101691,7440
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0205687,888262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01136507,664262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03941116,936262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0125144,3280
layout/db_update: default0.5529100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.5507100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.5494100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.5479100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.5463100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0080122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.5442100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5421100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5403100
layout/db_update: product_list0.5387100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.5371100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_560.5357100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5342100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0004142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003515520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.098517,303,9927,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00101161,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005714633,7120
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001814643,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004714615,2160
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001514624,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091467,7360
BLOCK: root0.0005171,952262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044049,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,744262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00095834,7280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011365,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,424262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00061212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0008186,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.044912,555,1682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00283178,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015193,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.01321643,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00252366,656262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00205271,8720
OBSERVER: weee0.0006292,776262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00821153,736262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0030215,6640
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0040192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,904262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006470,1200
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4250100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00746575,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4221110,452,54413,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01641447,736524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00342931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00635424,3200
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00125416,4720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00115415,7920
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00095417,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,896262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00321319,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02631178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0227174,704262,144
locale/currency0.01921167,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,768262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0017127,1360
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.010433185,688262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.299318,538,76811,272,192
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01831360,424262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01811356,144262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001112,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00903497,728262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00994484,368262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008321,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.278918,154,53611,010,048
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002615,1360
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.182226,600,39210,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02351210,8241,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02011375,3120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.02016400,6320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005214,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0006240,7280
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.135015,871,2009,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002181,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002181,1600
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.004016,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.06261873,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0027130,2800
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0062679,7440
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0059678,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.003514,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0055124,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0090180,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,5840