0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bralettes

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2

Showing 1 to 20 of 25 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2

Showing 1 to 20 of 25 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32768000, emalloc: 31443568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.8774100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00691150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015215520
mage::app::init::stores0.018911,172,4001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00551481,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.004065934,0880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006965,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0009965,1600
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00063168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015137,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004472,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.8137100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01951957,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321118,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001511,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00841599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0006183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00581155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00086181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.7934100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00832209394,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003422,6720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3053214,006,7681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714293,5040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003832055,7200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0834213,109,848262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.191321794,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009328,0720
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0015447,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004442,6080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.079544887,2960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.2234441,006,2002,097,152
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0009442,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1255442,998,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0018148,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.092417,382,7687,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006719936,3040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001919950,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004819917,8240
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001519932,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000819910,2800
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00051146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,632262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0020170101,0320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,560262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,6160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.037012,561,6002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00273179,008262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004512,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00353102,112262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00471644,896786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00242366,728262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.004743277,112262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.01501157,104262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0031319,8640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0008186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,728262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00134276,9680
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.6577100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00061326,8240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0172155176,368262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.6366117,571,98418,612,224
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01671447,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00273033,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013813128,056262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.003013133,8640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002113133,1760
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.001613134,9440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
CACHE_URL0.01772457,024524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00291320,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001015,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.03571179,728262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0321174,6640
locale/currency0.02727070,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012127,2000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,6640
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.014846362,264262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0006121,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.4862115,284,40816,252,928
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03151590,5441,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03141586,2641,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002412,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001513,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1213412,982,1280
OBSERVER: inventory0.1482612,977,9280
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.011041287,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032011,7040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.4533114,561,73615,204,352
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002817,3120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.9538408,748,99214,680,064
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.007820148,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00434145,7120
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.251420242,384786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.3980201,910,3120
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.39751202,423,1200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.010740282,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00054023,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.010340308,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00064120,3280
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02272034,5920
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2478206,206,55213,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.001624512,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.001024511,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001198,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00192015,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06922077,2640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.9913204,926,704786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00142017,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001201,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0012203,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.047320293,8800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042035,8080
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.00122017,3280
CORE::create_object_of::Jds_CustomGiftCard_Model_Observer0.0001203,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00152083,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.085474146,7360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.082574156,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00137438,3120
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.06392081,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0121146,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0153186,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,6640
Executed 643 queries in 0.75499129295349 seconds
Average query length: 0.0011741699734891 seconds
Queries per second: 851.66545098105
Longest query length: 0.051506042480469
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC