0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bralettes

Set Ascending Direction

20 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

20 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 37224448, emalloc: 35747656
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage3.1330100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00701150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009115520
mage::app::init::stores0.017311,159,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00491481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.005872337,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0009965,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0012965,2560
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003918960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0001146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001715120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005452,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002211,4800
mage::dispatch::routers_match3.0821100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02031872,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001411,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00851513,696524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00611156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106180,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view3.0612100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01262209395,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003402,5440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3530214,280,3761,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114494,8000
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004332255,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0841213,205,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00039018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.2376211,037,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007327,9520
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0017447,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004442,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0767441,779,488262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.3441441,965,6486,553,600
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0012442,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1454446,016,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006170,9280
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04061131,272524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0137143,408262,144
layout/db_update: default3.0133100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view3.0114100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child3.0099100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view3.0083100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0087128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup3.0063100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup3.0047100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup3.0018100
layout/db_update: product_list3.0000100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered2.9984100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3002.9967100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out2.9949100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085117,159,2807,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006817835,128524,288
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002017847,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005517816,8960
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001917829,3760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101789,2720
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.001021330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,600262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,808262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061113,536262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002115089,3760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,064262,144
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.035312,451,1442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00263181,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004512,9360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00243102,104524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00531644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00162255,592262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.002743190,3120
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,456262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00751157,0880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0031319,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001171,2960
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,328262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00134277,056262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.8992100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00091346,9200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0102138156,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.8959122,497,06423,330,816
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01401459,856524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00292931,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.015213328,2000
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.003013334,2560
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002413333,6320
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.001813335,4960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00281320,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02401213,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0012137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0200174,4320
locale/currency0.01737070,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,5360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0010127,1680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007836,0320
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.009327326,840262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0005121,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.7728120,272,51221,233,664
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03101595,9041,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03091591,6241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003412,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1407416,001,008262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.1692615,998,808262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.009941287,8000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002169,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.7406119,534,48819,922,944
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001714,1760
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.88924010,525,81614,417,920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.007820148,3520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00454145,6480
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.228120241,600786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.3946203,943,216262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.39431184,517,232262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.010040283,1360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00054023,4080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.009440311,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00064120,5280
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02512033,8880
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2094205,953,80813,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003212,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.003650925,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.003250924,8320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001156,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00142015,8160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05992077,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml1.2952208,130,6645,767,168
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00122017,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002201,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011203,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.047020295,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042035,7280
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.00142017,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Jds_CustomGiftCard_Model_Observer0.0001203,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00132083,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.1302116189,1360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.1252116206,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.002211660,0800
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.06172081,0400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0128146,1280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0140191,1200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,7440
Executed 780 queries in 0.86159777641296 seconds
Average query length: 0.0011046125338628 seconds
Queries per second: 905.29481546172
Longest query length: 0.034102916717529
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC