0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Bralettes

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2

Showing 1 to 20 of 32 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2

Showing 1 to 20 of 32 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31195136, emalloc: 29713208
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7759100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01341150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.016315520
mage::app::init::stores0.019711,163,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00561472,432524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006464433,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0010955,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0012955,1600
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005418960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00531285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00093168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015136,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005482,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002261,7440
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.6991100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02251950,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001219,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341117,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01011594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00571151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00136181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.6755100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0015195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01242160387,600262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004432,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3049213,874,7521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004532054,7840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0861213,002,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00059018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.187921733,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0019437,4240
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0005432,5840
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.059243796,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.219043838,6801,572,864
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0009432,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1214432,807,0080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0019148,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003916560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.097917,303,0567,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00101161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.008518435,5600
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002318448,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.007018417,072262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002018430,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121849,5600
BLOCK: root0.0006171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00061146,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,592262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,728262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,944262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0006169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00121113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012244,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002515592,1600
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,9280
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,336262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0005172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00091212,528262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0008276,6160
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.038612,555,1842,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00252172,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015193,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0006482,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,0800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00531643,752786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00212366,608262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.003543276,9680
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,800262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00791153,7520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0031215,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002221,6400
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,9040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0005171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0011196,616262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00164276,944262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.5347100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00101316,7760
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0170140159,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.5307116,183,65617,301,504
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01881447,760524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00322931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.017413028,0320
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.003313033,6320
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002713032,9120
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.002213034,8000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00341319,784262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02531178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0218174,7040
locale/currency0.01917070,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0016127,1680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,7040
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.010633185,6800
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.4124114,187,35215,204,352
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03181539,0561,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03161534,7681,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003412,4560
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001112,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1168412,792,9440
OBSERVER: inventory0.1425612,753,3360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.011941288,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00042112,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.3787113,518,20813,893,632
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002917,2400
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.9702408,334,04013,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.009320149,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00604146,0480
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.259820240,616524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.3957201,747,0240
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.39531202,257,9200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.012840283,9120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00064023,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.011840309,5600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00074120,3600
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01912016,7840
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2632205,984,81612,845,056
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0006212,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.002023011,7920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.001723011,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001209,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00282015,7840
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06262077,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.9250204,273,800262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00142017,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002201,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0015203,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.047420259,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00052036,1920
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.00132017,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Jds_CustomGiftCard_Model_Observer0.0001204,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00172083,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.08117094,7360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.078170103,8880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00157037,2880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.06042081,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0158183,0480
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,7360