0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Camis & Tanks

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 24912888
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9517100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01091150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009515520
mage::app::init::stores0.015511,159,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00491481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001818711,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003241,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003241,6400
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003818960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001415120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015137,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9001100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02361872,112786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0049252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0009110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001411,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0075146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00761513,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00541156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00086180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8760100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0056445148,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.070331,915,8801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214394,136262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003726747,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01603586,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04133604,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0012327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.02008290,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05308312,352524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.025081,128,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006170,9280
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03911131,272262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0122143,408262,144
layout/db_update: default0.8278100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002115,6720
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.8261100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.8247100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8230100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0077128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8197100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8181100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8162100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8147100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8129100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2090.8113100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8095100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003315520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.088917,159,3447,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007214233,392262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002214242,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005014215,1520
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001414224,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091427,5440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,584262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9440
BLOCK: header0.0003166,832262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0010181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00136035,9120
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,664262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,376262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,568262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0010167,040262,144
BLOCK: 0.0012178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,392262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.035012,451,2082,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00263180,984262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014194,504262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002151,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00363102,072262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00481644,856786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00192255,632262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00167185,4800
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,416262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00811157,0880
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0030319,1040
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007173,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007670,472262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7102100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00646676,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7063111,799,88013,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01751459,856524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00242931,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00796124,6960
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00156118,0400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00126117,3920
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00106119,2000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00331320,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Checkout_Model_Cart0.003529440
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001215,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.05541213,784262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0488174,4320
locale/currency0.03951667,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,5360
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012127,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.013927326,832262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0006121,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.521519,688,41611,010,048
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01841342,736262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01821338,456262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001313,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.022951,117,4560
OBSERVER: inventory0.025071,106,1840
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0015535,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.501619,314,12810,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003214,1920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.239246,941,64010,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0010240,7840
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03432214,6161,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04932783,2960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.049212844,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0011429,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0027455,1680
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002524,0960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.148825,786,6009,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0006714,2080
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0006713,6960
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0111210,2000
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.164521,636,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0051245,1520
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002210,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01381289,6560
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01331288,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002126,6000
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.012628,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0192145,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0167189,8560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,6640
Executed 147 queries in 0.21714401245117 seconds
Average query length: 0.0014771701527291 seconds
Queries per second: 676.970082392
Longest query length: 0.034878015518188
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC