0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Camis & Tanks

Set Ascending Direction

3 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

3 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 24966448
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9814100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0022127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01181150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015915520
mage::app::init::stores0.022311,163,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00691472,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001818911,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003272,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003271,7840
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001515120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002131,0800
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9023100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02221950,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0056250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001119,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331117,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01031594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0010183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00591151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00146181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8791100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0007130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0020195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0060494153,040262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.075842,021,9121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003726947,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01924734,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04354595,144262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01509237,1200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.05409265,512262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.02429996,304262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0017148,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0004142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003716560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.095917,303,0967,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00111161,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006215033,9040
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001815043,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005015015,408262,144
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001615025,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00121507,9280
BLOCK: root0.0006171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00061146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,592524,288
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7360
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,928262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00091113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,752262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00106840,6640
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,168262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,9200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,336262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,568262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0005185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006276,6160
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.038712,555,1922,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00262172,5680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015193,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002141,192262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00273102,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00561643,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00262366,600262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00229272,3600
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,776262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00731153,7520
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0026215,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,904262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,9040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0011196,616262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0008870,832262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7386100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005633,5120
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00807283,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7357111,530,39213,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01671447,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00302931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00736224,7200
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00146218,2640
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00126217,5920
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00106219,4160
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00371319,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001214,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02681178,928262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0230174,7040
locale/currency0.01971968,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0015127,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4800
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.011833185,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.620619,629,09611,272,192
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02001383,128262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01991378,848262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001012,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.02187985,960262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.025210969,976262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0017749,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.599119,209,44811,010,048
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003115,2160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.272766,951,78410,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0015346,7440
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04453213,552786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.05843688,1360
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.058418769,2880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0016643,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0017668,6720
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.003433,2480
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.160735,884,4329,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0006603,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0005603,2400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0097313,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.220931,526,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0068353,5920
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0003311,0560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002314,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.02462383,8320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.02352384,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00042312,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.0174312,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0149181,7760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,5920