0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Slips

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 24067480
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8152100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00761150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012015520
mage::app::init::stores0.016411,159,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001918611,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003241,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003241,6400
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003618960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001415120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7617100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02031872,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0013110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012128,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00941513,696524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00611156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126180,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7410100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0016196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0051441147,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054331,895,4881,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001514293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004126647,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01503609,616262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02763560,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01288143,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03258132,104262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01818649,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9280
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04221135,960524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0151143,408262,144
layout/db_update: default0.6898100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6875100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.6861100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.6848100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6832100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0075128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6813100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6795100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6778100
layout/db_update: product_list0.6764100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6746100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2620.6731100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6701100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.094517,160,3207,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006714233,3920
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001814242,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004914215,1520
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001514224,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091427,5440
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,328262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0007167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9280
BLOCK: header0.0004166,808262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00095935,3200
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00101114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,480262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,904262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0018276,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,144262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.036312,451,1202,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00253180,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013194,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002151,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00243102,064262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00611644,856786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00172255,600262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00157185,4480
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,416262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00891157,0800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0041216,8960
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007173,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007670,464262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5657100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0012623,4640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00776676,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5618110,923,97613,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01521459,856524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00232931,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00766124,6960
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00156118,0400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00136117,3920
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00106119,2000
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00321320,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02331213,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0184174,4240
locale/currency0.01551467,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,5280
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0032127,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.012327326,840262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0006121,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.443718,833,92811,272,192
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01921342,696262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01901338,416262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001113,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01625639,0480
OBSERVER: inventory0.01837627,7520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0016535,3040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.422918,460,45611,010,048
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002514,1440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.226346,617,56810,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0010240,7840
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03642214,6241,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04682465,0080
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.046812516,0800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0012428,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0012454,7440
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002124,0960
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.137025,780,8089,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003302,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0003301,7280
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0058210,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.112621,110,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0053245,1520
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0003210,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.01221189,8320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.01171188,6480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002116,0960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.004528,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0058127,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0097188,3280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,5920
Executed 140 queries in 0.16519665718079 seconds
Average query length: 0.0011799761227199 seconds
Queries per second: 847.47477575644
Longest query length: 0.032889842987061
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC