0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Slips

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27262976, emalloc: 24956032
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7750100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00721150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010515520
mage::app::init::stores0.018511,172,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571481,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00111609,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002241,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0015241,6400
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004118960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00431285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00073168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001215120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7210100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02081957,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0068252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0015110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261118,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001011,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0018146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911599,104524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0007183,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,584262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00551155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6995100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0045441147,4720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.053131,908,9441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002326647,6320
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01393576,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02943582,480262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01348137,4640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03058124,144524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01658624,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0014148,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.075817,383,5687,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005216334,528262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001516345,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003716316,0320
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001116327,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061638,5520
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0016245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00097745,9760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,192262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012365,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,576262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,576262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,376262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0008178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,936262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,5120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,1280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.031112,561,3762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00243178,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014194,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00203102,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00421644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00292366,544262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00177272,032262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0014292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00731157,120262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0027217,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0028194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,736262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006670,4800
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5871100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003603,3680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.01008396,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5755111,291,34413,631,488
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01331447,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00263033,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00625924,592262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00135917,592262,144
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00095916,9440
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00075918,7440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
CACHE_URL0.00872248,8480
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00311320,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001115,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02141179,736262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0183174,6720
locale/currency0.01581467,9120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012127,2000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.015746362,256262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0007121,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.449219,128,94411,534,336
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01691343,848262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01671339,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01465612,5200
OBSERVER: inventory0.01667601,2880
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0014535,2800
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.430918,755,57611,272,192
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002314,1440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.253746,902,39211,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0010240,7840
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03482217,4961,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.04132446,4800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.041212496,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0011429,0320
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0012454,6960
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.002224,2720
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.171526,081,11210,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1840
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003282,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002281,6480
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0053210,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.115321,095,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0048245,1760
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0003210,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0108987,0400
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0103985,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.006228,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0061127,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0090184,2240
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,5920
Executed 122 queries in 0.17192912101746 seconds
Average query length: 0.001409255090307 seconds
Queries per second: 709.5947404257
Longest query length: 0.049047946929932
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC