0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Slips

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 24294936
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.7893100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00731150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015515520
mage::app::init::stores0.018511,163,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00531472,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001618411,1440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002231,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003231,5920
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005118960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00451285,640262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00063168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391127,032262,144
init_config_section:admin0.002015120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015136,5280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002121,0320
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7229100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01911950,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0052250,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001511,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00831594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0006183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00541151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00096181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7030100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0016195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0049441145,832262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.054731,886,9921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001014293,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003326646,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01463609,648262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02913554,664262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01198132,6320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.03118116,080524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01718645,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03691116,936262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0132144,3280
layout/db_update: default0.6519100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6503100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.6488100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.6474100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6460100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0067122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6443100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6429100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6412100
layout/db_update: product_list0.6399100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6384100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_2620.6370100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6356100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.085717,304,0567,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00101161,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005814833,808262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001714843,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004914815,3120
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001414825,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081487,8320
BLOCK: root0.0005171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044049,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,144262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00096337,6880
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011365,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,432262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,480262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00091212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.034712,555,1762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00253178,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014193,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002151,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00273102,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00481643,736786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00232366,624262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00207272,112262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00651153,768262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0023215,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0028192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,920262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007670,4880
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5399100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004593,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00816980,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5368110,797,98412,582,912
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01611447,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00322931,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00715824,5120
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00135817,3680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00115816,6880
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00125818,5280
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,512262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00331319,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.03071178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0266174,704262,144
locale/currency0.02321467,912262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0010143,768262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0008140,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0016127,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.010933185,680262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.407118,878,54410,747,904
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01851333,512262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01841329,208262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001012,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01495635,2960
OBSERVER: inventory0.01637620,6000
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0013535,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.386918,515,75210,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002614,1440
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.223046,701,41610,485,760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0011240,7840
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03202212,9521,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03602459,3280
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.036012510,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0010429,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0014454,6880
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001922,4800
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.148425,874,7929,437,184
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0005302,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002301,6800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0065210,2080
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.105421,058,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0042241,7440
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0003210,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.00981081,0480
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.00941079,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.0002105,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.006028,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0054124,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0101184,3760
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,5920