0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Cardigans

Set Ascending Direction

1 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

1 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 25952256, emalloc: 23217936
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6110100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00681150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010915520
mage::app::init::stores0.015511,159,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00461481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00121268,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,3760
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.01321237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.01241119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.009915120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5532100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02061872,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0052252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00391118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0024128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.002211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0025146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00861513,696524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00641156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00086180,3680
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,736262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5320100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0002130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0016196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0053343134,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042721,779,8001,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0017140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003426347,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01052461,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02142550,528262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0129665,6720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0185652,096262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00986391,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9280
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0023147,784262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003516560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.088817,160,1767,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00071161,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006113933,248262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002113942,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004613915,0080
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001413924,0560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081397,4000
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00031146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000921330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00071942,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,632262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,720262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0020181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,760262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012244,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085331,7680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051236,1760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,576262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,384262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,376262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,928262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,3840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,616262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,392262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.038212,450,9762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00263180,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015194,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00213102,0560
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00481644,888786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00162255,6400
OBSERVER: tax0.00135185,2160
OBSERVER: weee0.0004268,4160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00731157,0800
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0025216,8960
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,7520
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007173,3200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006470,1280
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3992100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005573,2240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00526171,2320
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3965110,171,18412,845,056
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01231459,864262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00212830,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00695624,4160
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00175616,9200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00105616,2400
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00085618,0720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00291320,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001315,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02141213,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0168174,4080
locale/currency0.01421167,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0015127,1600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0002118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.007927175,992262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.293718,241,64811,010,048
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01861369,608524,288
OBSERVER: review0.01841365,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00813381,2400
OBSERVER: inventory0.00854369,5680
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009321,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.273817,847,70410,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002514,1680
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.193826,425,84010,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02261213,048786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02081297,3040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.02086320,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005214,9840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007240,7040
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001312,4320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.147115,771,1289,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002101,2240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001108560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.003117,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04311771,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0024131,8880
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0001110,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0015179,5120
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0014176,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002414,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0051127,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0099184,2400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,5920
Executed 78 queries in 0.12729620933533 seconds
Average query length: 0.0016320026837862 seconds
Queries per second: 612.74409039573
Longest query length: 0.035283803939819
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC