0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Cardigans

Set Ascending Direction

9 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

9 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 31719424, emalloc: 29774632
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.6206100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00921150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013815520
mage::app::init::stores0.019811,172,4481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00571481,312524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.002334819,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0003513,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0005512,9360
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005018960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00073168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00421127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002241,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001131,0960
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.5582100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02141957,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058252,184262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00351118,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001511,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0024146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00921599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0008183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00571155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00106181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.5361100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017196,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00551082234,6240
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001191,5200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.1519102,937,7361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002528750,7680
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0435101,627,080262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.090910856,832262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0007216,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.038821830,0880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.142221926,9122,883,584
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0006211,2240
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.0645212,924,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0016148,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.090617,383,5527,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006017635,152262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001717647,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004317616,6560
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001317628,9360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00071769,1760
BLOCK: root0.0006171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0008165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,744262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001411166,1040
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,576262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,352262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0009165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,944262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00061212,5120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,1280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.041612,561,4242,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00232173,136262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013194,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002261,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,088524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00451644,848786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00252366,552262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.002721273,944262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0003123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00781157,112262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0029217,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,728262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00092072,9840
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.4064100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004874,6640
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0118109124,7600
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.3903116,027,81617,563,648
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01581447,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00302931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00928625,856262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00238623,6400
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00148622,9600
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00108624,7920
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
CACHE_URL0.01302330,872524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00321320,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001215,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02601179,728262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0221174,6640
locale/currency0.01913969,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0013127,2000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.013746211,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml1.2616114,001,40015,204,352
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02651464,384524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02631460,104524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0001191,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.0611192,911,8800
OBSERVER: inventory0.0728282,904,4800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.004619131,9040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml1.2335113,464,52814,680,064
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002515,1920
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.5213188,578,55212,058,624
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0032982,5040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00181921,4880
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.11029227,416786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.172491,947,9600
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.1722542,205,7840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.004018127,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00021810,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.004618152,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.0003199,6000
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.0093915,9200
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.215896,156,37611,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.001225813,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.000925812,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00021810,4320
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0304936,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.474494,092,6802,359,296
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.02129141,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.0002916,1440
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0006913,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0006938,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.037338113,4080
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.036038116,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00053819,7040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.0278936,6240
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0244187,2320
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,6000
Executed 330 queries in 0.41787123680115 seconds
Average query length: 0.001266276475155 seconds
Queries per second: 789.71695330406
Longest query length: 0.054001092910767
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC