0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Cardigans

Set Ascending Direction

1 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

1 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 23736984
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8262100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.07731150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009115520
mage::app::init::stores0.021511,163,5601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00821472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151509,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005318960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001215120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0019136,5440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6924100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02291950,360786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0066250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001819,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00381117,496262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0018128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001511,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00951594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0008183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00581151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00126181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6686100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0051343132,504262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.075521,771,3521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001014293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.006226346,2880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01472457,552262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.04622548,544262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0109656,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0180643,168262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01036388,336262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04221116,936262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0158144,3280
layout/db_update: default0.6080100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6062100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.6047100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.6035100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6020100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0087122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6000100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.5984100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.5966100
layout/db_update: product_list0.5942100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.5922100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_510.5908100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.5896100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003215520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.098017,303,9607,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00101161,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005614633,712262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001614643,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004214615,2160
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001314624,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081467,7360
BLOCK: root0.0006171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044049,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00085834,7280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012365,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,464262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,520262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.045712,555,1442,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00263178,368262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014193,944262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00303102,080262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00561643,720786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00252366,624262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00205271,840262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00681153,752262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024215,6800
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0029192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,904262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007470,1200
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.4812100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004553,1280
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00706575,9600
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.4780110,246,13613,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01531447,784524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00292931,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00685424,3200
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00135416,4720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00105415,7920
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00085417,6320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,536262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00341319,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02541178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0217174,704262,144
locale/currency0.01931167,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,768262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0014127,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0480
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.009433185,688262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.346818,332,66411,272,192
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01981360,360262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01971356,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00823378,384262,144
OBSERVER: inventory0.00894365,008262,144
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008321,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.325617,949,00811,010,048
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002415,192262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.194526,514,48811,010,048
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02101210,7601,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01891294,6320
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01896317,5360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007240,6800
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.151315,866,0409,961,472
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1680
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.026517,0800
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.07211755,728-262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0026130,0880
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016178,9120
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,1680
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.004814,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0056124,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0111180,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,6080