0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Short Sleeve

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Showing 1 to 20 of 45 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3

Showing 1 to 20 of 45 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 32768000, emalloc: 31539128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.9230100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00591150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011115520
mage::app::init::stores0.015311,159,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00471481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.006968335,2480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0012965,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0011965,1120
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00521237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001315120
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_routers0.001418,7840
OBSERVER: cms0.001315,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015137,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0005482,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.8731100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01841872,112786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0049252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00281118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012128,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00811513,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00571156,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00096180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.8542100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.01402160385,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0004432,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.2954214,126,9201,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004832055,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0832212,957,656262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.181121955,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0016221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016437,3520
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004432,5520
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0709431,073,0400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.2372431,144,9202,883,584
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0010432,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1238433,653,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9280
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0015147,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.108517,159,1607,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.007617835,120262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002217847,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.006517816,8800
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001817829,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00151789,2720
BLOCK: root0.0009171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,720262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,752262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002315290,4080
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00061236,1760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,6960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,440262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00091176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0004178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0018180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.056712,451,0002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00212175,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0013194,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0004482,8240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00253102,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00461644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00162255,6320
OBSERVER: tax0.002943190,3680
OBSERVER: weee0.0004268,4400
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00781157,0640
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0029216,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5840
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,3200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00124276,9600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.7079100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00101346,9200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0119137155,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.7048118,374,43219,398,656
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01311459,864262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00222931,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.016113328,1760
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.003113334,2240
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002413333,6800
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.002013335,5840
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00391320,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.002215,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02341213,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0188174,4080
locale/currency0.01547470,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011127,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0006835,4080
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.011527327,160524,288
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0006121,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.5860116,199,03217,039,360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03631549,8961,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03621545,6001,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0003412,4400
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1192413,638,5840
OBSERVER: inventory0.1462613,635,4800
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.010441286,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00042112,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.5483115,509,19215,728,640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002717,4960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.9321408,896,76813,893,632
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.008120148,1280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00484145,6080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.249120242,528524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.3941202,352,2080
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.39391202,877,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.010640282,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00054023,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.010240309,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00064120,4720
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02292034,2640
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2332205,913,68813,369,344
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,1520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.002629214,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.002029214,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001209,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00172015,7760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05472077,3440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml1.0547205,704,2081,835,008
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00112017,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0002201,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0011203,5520
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.045920293,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042035,8000
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.00122017,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Jds_CustomGiftCard_Model_Observer0.0001203,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00132083,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.1215108182,5280
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.1169108198,4480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.001910855,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.05232081,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0284189,7040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,5920
Executed 741 queries in 0.80192232131958 seconds
Average query length: 0.0010822163580561 seconds
Queries per second: 924.02964763553
Longest query length: 0.041785955429077
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC