0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Short Sleeve

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 113 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 113 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 30932992, emalloc: 29825104
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage2.7403100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01081150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014015520
mage::app::init::stores0.017611,172,4001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00421481,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.003864333,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0006965,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0008965,0640
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005518960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00511285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00043168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00461127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.002615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017137,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0004482,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001261,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match2.6796100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01951957,632786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00331118,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001611,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0023146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00811599,104524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0001176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00591155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00066181,216262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00031129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0002180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view2.6596100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.00802209388,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003432,6560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.3039213,996,6241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003232055,7280
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.0825212,955,464262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.187921826,592262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009327,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_BEFORE_LOAD__0.0016447,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:eav_collection_abstract_load_before0.0004442,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.067644620,2800
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.180844662,1121,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_ORIG_DATA__0.0007442,3280
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.1057442,089,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00061112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0002158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0019148,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0002142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.105217,382,6247,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00061161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006819936,256262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002219950,6000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005119917,7600
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001519932,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.000719910,2800
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00031146,288262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0002166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,288262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,5280
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0023173102,8320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010365,960262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0002185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0002172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031176,952262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0004178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00041212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,6160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.061212,561,4802,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00273179,040262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0003512,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,128262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00471644,888786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00252366,656262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.004043277,040262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00861157,080262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0031319,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002221,5360
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,728262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.00134276,9920
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render2.5169100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.00061326,8240
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0203155175,584262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml2.4978115,955,28816,777,216
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01351447,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00273033,1200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.013013128,048262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.002713133,7840
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.002013133,0880
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.001513134,9520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
CACHE_URL0.01612455,384524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00261320,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001115,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02651179,728262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0232174,6640
locale/currency0.02007470,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012127,1840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,5440
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.015846362,168262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0007121,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml2.3407113,666,16814,417,920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03851552,3281,048,576
OBSERVER: review0.03831548,0241,048,576
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_before0.0002412,4320
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001013,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.1014412,073,8640
OBSERVER: inventory0.1270612,071,1920
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.010741284,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032112,2720
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml2.3006112,982,59213,369,344
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003417,9680
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.9369408,113,32813,631,488
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.007420148,4160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute0.00424145,6080
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.249820243,096524,288
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.3697201,295,8800
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.36921201,788,6720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.011040281,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock0.00054023,2560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.009740307,2640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item0.00074120,1840
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02162034,3120
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.2648206,185,41613,107,200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.00111608,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.00071608,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00162015,8080
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.06982077,0800
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.8423203,950,472-262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product0.00172017,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_before0.0001201,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_attribute_backend_media_load_gallery_before0.0012203,8160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.045020291,9920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Stock_Item0.00042035,6960
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.00122017,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Jds_CustomGiftCard_Model_Observer0.0001203,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.00142083,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.065958132,4240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.063858139,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogRule_Model_Resource_Rule0.00095829,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.06022080,9440
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0138146,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0344189,3440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,5920
Executed 596 queries in 0.69019865989685 seconds
Average query length: 0.00115805144278 seconds
Queries per second: 863.51949754448
Longest query length: 0.050472974777222
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC