0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Slippers

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 15204352, emalloc: 14653400
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.2744100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0014127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00791150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012715520
mage::app::init::stores0.016411,172,4001,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00581481,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004615,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,1120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001131,1120
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004418960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00411285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00043168,1920
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001315120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2162100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01831957,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0052252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271118,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0017146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00831599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0002176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00591155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00076181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.1961100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0014196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0037200114,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.018211,373,9201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00049461,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00149221,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00421218,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001428,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00681345,936262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0062428,2880
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003449,200262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00071112,4880
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0014148,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0002142,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.052116,204,3206,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00071161,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004515634,1920
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001215644,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003715615,6960
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.000915626,1760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051568,2160
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000321631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,632262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0002166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00041113,5280
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065834,7280
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051236,184262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010365,968262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0002157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,576262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00051154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,352262,144
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0004178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,952262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,5120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,1280
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.013711,381,4881,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00202173,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0012194,488262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5280
BLOCK: category.products0.00581155,656262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014110,6400
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,8400
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0020196,408262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,752262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004269,4000
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1091100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002492,8400
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00727284,0560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.099112,214,4482,621,440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01161448,168262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00222932,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00384824,0080
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00084815,0960
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00064814,3920
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00054816,2480
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002114,8960
CACHE_URL0.00722202,544262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00251319,976524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002313,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001215,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.01731179,448262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0147174,4080
locale/currency0.0119167,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0008126,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0002118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0006835,056262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.013446362,008262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0006121,7680
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00631157,032262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00491118,200262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00481113,912262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0002130,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0049127,8400
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8400
Executed 42 queries in 0.038595199584961 seconds
Average query length: 0.00091893332345145 seconds
Queries per second: 1088.2182357302
Longest query length: 0.0031290054321289
Longest query:
SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'