0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Slippers

Set Ascending Direction

1 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

1 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 23476264
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.6174100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00831150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011815520
mage::app::init::stores0.018211,159,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00651481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00171529,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002201,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002201,4480
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005018960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00581237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00521119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.002115120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015137,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.5551100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01991872,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0050252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00911513,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00591156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00166180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.5345100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0023196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0054343134,1440
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043921,771,0961,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003426347,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00992461,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00039018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02042542,384262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008327,7120
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0095659,0080
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0154646,176262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00876391,2640
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04411135,960524,288
layout/package_update: default0.0156143,408262,144
layout/db_update: default0.4770100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.4754100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.4726100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.4713100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.4699100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0071128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.4679100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.4664100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.4648100
layout/db_update: product_list0.4635100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.4618100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3330.4602100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.4588100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003815520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.088617,158,0407,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,744262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006714033,2960
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001614042,4320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004414015,0560
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001314024,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081407,4480
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.001021330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,328262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,808262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,544262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,976262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0009244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065331,7680
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,368262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,584262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00181176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,480262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,904262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,144262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.036512,451,1682,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00263180,976262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014194,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00273102,088262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00561644,856786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00182255,664262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00145185,2000
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,456262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00561154,7200
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0012110,0640
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005470,104262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.3583100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004583,2720
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00446272,1920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.3558110,342,30412,582,912
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01331459,832524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00202931,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00605724,4960
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00125717,1440
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00105716,4960
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00085718,2960
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00331320,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001215,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02721213,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0219174,4080
locale/currency0.01841167,5120
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011126,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0006835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.009927326,856262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/slider7.phtml0.0005121,7280
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.241618,259,86410,747,904
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01851331,296262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01841327,000262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001213,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00713380,6320
OBSERVER: inventory0.00834368,9360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0007321,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.221917,904,40810,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.001714,096262,144
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.155226,425,88810,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01861213,1361,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01631297,1040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01636320,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0005240,7280
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001612,4320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.116815,771,2889,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1760
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.003416,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04281757,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0026131,6000
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0016179,7840
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0015176,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002814,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0059127,8160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0088188,3280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,5840
Executed 91 queries in 0.13298606872559 seconds
Average query length: 0.0014613853706108 seconds
Queries per second: 684.28220242961
Longest query length: 0.033061027526855
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC