0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Slippers

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

2 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26214400, emalloc: 23992736
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8280100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.07841150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015015520
mage::app::init::stores0.020211,163,5521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00661472,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.001518010,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002231,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003231,5920
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004618960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00461285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001515120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0001119840
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.6950100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02191950,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054250,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00301117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01061594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0008183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00701151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.6721100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0051441145,832262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.059031,867,7761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000914293,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003426646,7360
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01503573,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.03323547,000262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0130876,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0251863,984524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01608474,8880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03611116,936262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0130144,3280
layout/db_update: default0.6242100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0001126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.6226100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.6213100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.6200100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.6186100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0064122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.6167100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.6154100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.6140100
layout/db_update: product_list0.6126100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.6112100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_3330.6097100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.6084100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0004142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.082217,302,3447,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005214833,808262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001514843,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004114815,3120
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001214825,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081487,8320
BLOCK: root0.0006171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00051146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000721631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00044049,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5680
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7760
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00086237,0960
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0011365,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,464262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,152262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033112,555,2002,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00263178,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014193,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001151,2400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00243102,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00481643,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00232366,624262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00197272,112262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00591152,016262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001519,4560
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,9120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0038192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,904262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,496262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006670,4640
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5167100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004593,3200
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00716980,0480
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.5138110,498,73612,582,912
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01661447,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00282931,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00725824,5360
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00145817,3680
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00135816,6880
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00095818,5440
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,512262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00301319,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02421178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0205174,728262,144
locale/currency0.01761467,936262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,792262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0013126,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0006835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.009533185,664262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.392218,580,84010,747,904
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.01721333,416262,144
OBSERVER: review0.01701329,136262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001112,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.01395464,7280
OBSERVER: inventory0.01517450,1360
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0021535,2960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.373618,218,69610,485,760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002214,0960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.204246,581,79210,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0009240,7840
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02902213,0641,048,576
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.03302343,2160
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.033012390,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0010429,0080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0011454,6720
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001922,4800
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.136625,871,1689,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0003212,1680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002161,5920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001161,0400
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.0100210,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.10472882,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0047241,8400
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0003210,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Option_Collection0.0002210,2880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0072680,1520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0069678,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.009328,4560
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0066124,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0098184,3680
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,6080