0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Wallets

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14680064, emalloc: 14315552
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3053100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0015127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00901150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015315520
mage::app::init::stores0.020811,172,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00621481,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0004514,7600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0001111,0160
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004818960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00551285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00103168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00431127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001815120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0058137,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2302100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02161957,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0062252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0016110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321118,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00941599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0008183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00571155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2077100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0015196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039155108,592262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.019811,346,3121,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00059461,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00219221,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00461189,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001428,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00711346,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0005221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0056326,5680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003539,152262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121112,4960
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0017148,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.059416,204,2726,291,456
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004815534,136262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001415544,5680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003515515,6480
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001015526,0400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051558,1680
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00051146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,6000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,920262,144
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00061113,528262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00065734,1360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00071236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012365,9520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,336262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,592262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00051176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,928262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00061212,5120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,144262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.016011,381,5441,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00221167,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014194,504262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,5280
BLOCK: category.products0.00551155,656262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0014110,6400
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0020196,408262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,728262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006269,4000
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1101100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0002482,7920
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00697081,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.099511,908,2402,359,296
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01541448,192524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00222830,9280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00414723,9280
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00094714,8720
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00074714,1360
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00064716,0240
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
CACHE_URL0.00782198,248262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00301319,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002313,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001015,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02391179,472262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0206174,4080
locale/currency0.0164167,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011126,6080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0006835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00964686,8400
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00781156,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00611117,920262,144
OBSERVER: review0.00601113,640262,144
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001013,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0004130,4880
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8320
Executed 37 queries in 0.038971662521362 seconds
Average query length: 0.001053288176253 seconds
Queries per second: 949.40779033274
Longest query length: 0.0050630569458008
Longest query:
SELECT `core_url_rewrite`.* FROM `core_url_rewrite` WHERE (request_path IN (:path0, :path1)) AND (store_id IN(0, 2))