0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Wallets

There are no products matching the selection.

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 14155776, emalloc: 13885776
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.3432100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00841150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.010315520
mage::app::init::stores0.032311,159,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00521481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008836,2960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001111,0160
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002111,0160
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0001146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00361119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001915120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0020137,7200
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.2738100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02831872,080786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0067252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0016110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00581118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001111,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0017146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01361513,664524,288
OBSERVER: log0.01121156,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00096180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.2450100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046200114,6960
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.020811,346,2801,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.00089461,9920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.00249221,3040
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00421189,5120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002428,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00651346,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.0069428,0320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.003749,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03791135,960262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0118143,4080
layout/db_update: default0.1997100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.1977100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.1963100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.1949100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.1926100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0079128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.1904100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.1886100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.1868100
layout/db_update: product_list0.1852100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.1834100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_860.1820100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1804100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003415520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.064616,091,9446,029,312
BLOCK: formkey0.00081161,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005913433,016262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001713441,592262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004413414,7680
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001413423,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081347,1600
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000921330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,808262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00051113,544262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,256262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.00063923,4800
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,568262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00051165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,472262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004276,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.015911,382,1761,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00242175,168262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015194,488262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,5280
BLOCK: category.products0.00651155,656262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0016110,3200
BLOCK: product_list0.0003186,8320
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0022196,456262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,728262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,3200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004269,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.1069100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004502,8880
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00515463,3200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.103711,863,4962,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01391460,400524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00332729,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00564924,0240
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00114915,3200
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00094914,5760
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00084916,4720
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00281320,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002313,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001215,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02201213,768262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0014137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0174174,4080
locale/currency0.0147167,0320
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011126,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0002118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,048262,144
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.00492751,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.00771157,1040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.00611118,1760
OBSERVER: review0.00601113,8960
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001013,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.0002130,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0057128,8560
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8400
Executed 51 queries in 0.054843425750732 seconds
Average query length: 0.00107536128923 seconds
Queries per second: 929.92002782246
Longest query length: 0.0038459300994873
Longest query:
SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'