0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Jewelry

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 425 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 425 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17825792, emalloc: 17045184
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8118100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0010127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00651150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014015520
mage::app::init::stores0.015211,172,4241,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00431481,296524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0005715,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003918960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00381285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00031137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00043168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00331127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001215120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0015137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.7583100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01781957,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00261118,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0013128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00741599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0001176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00511155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00066181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00041129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0003180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7401100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0013196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0041237119,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.019011,373,8561,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714293,5040
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002719836,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00471218,816262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0001428,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00561345,928262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.03913119,0640
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0163384,552786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00603178,2320
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00061112,5120
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0002158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0015148,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0002142,1440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.112517,367,3207,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00071161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.004915834,2880
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001415844,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003615815,7920
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001015826,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051588,3120
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00031146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,6000
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0002167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0002166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,5280
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0002158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010245,024262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0018169100,4400
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010365,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00051141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00031154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00031114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00031165,560262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0002170,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0002167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0002167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0004178,880262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00041212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0003276,6160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.072312,561,4722,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00242173,128262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0015194,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0024283,392262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00511644,904786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00212366,600262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00163271,544262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0006292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00611141,800262,144
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,9040
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0030194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,904262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0004269,4000
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.5928100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0005914,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0125113129,3360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.589813,441,7923,932,160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01271447,776524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00252931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00959026,0720
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00229024,5040
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00139023,8400
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00129025,6560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00251320,088262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0001133,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001215,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.01941179,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0165174,680262,144
locale/currency0.01373869,0800
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012125,9920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0480
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.014646210,6960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.360811,371,2001,835,008
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.05931512,912786,432
OBSERVER: review0.05911508,632786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001113,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00311163,6960
OBSERVER: inventory0.00241149,7920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032112,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.29991746,824786,432
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003417,7200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001014,3600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002201,4160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00232015,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05872077,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001201,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.1377192,1520
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8320
Executed 68 queries in 0.27319097518921 seconds
Average query length: 0.0040175143410178 seconds
Queries per second: 248.91012579352
Longest query length: 0.08526611328125
Longest query:
SELECT FLOOR((ROUND((e.min_price) * 1, 2)) / 10) + 1 AS `range`, COUNT(*) AS `count` FROM `catalog_product_index_price` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=2 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '4' LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `color_search_t1` ON e.entity_id=color_search_t1.entity_id AND color_search_t1.attribute_id='139' AND color_search_t1.store_id=0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `color_search_t2` ON e.entity_id=color_search_t2.entity_id AND color_search_t2.attribute_id='139' AND color_search_t2.store_id='2' LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `color_search_option_value_t1` ON color_search_option_value_t1.option_id=IF(color_search_t2.value_id > 0, color_search_t2.value, color_search_t1.value) AND color_search_option_value_t1.store_id=0 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `color_search_option_value_t2` ON color_search_option_value_t2.option_id=IF(color_search_t2.value_id > 0, color_search_t2.value, color_search_t1.value) AND color_search_option_value_t2.store_id=2 WHERE ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ( e.website_id = '1' ) AND ( e.customer_group_id = 0) AND (e.min_price IS NOT NULL) GROUP BY FLOOR((ROUND((e.min_price) * 1, 2)) / 10) + 1 ORDER BY FLOOR((ROUND((e.min_price) * 1, 2)) / 10) + 1 ASC