0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Jewelry

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 485 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 485 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 24284592
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.1353100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0019127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.01101150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011515520
mage::app::init::stores0.018111,163,5521,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00671472,416524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00181398,9840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004918960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00681285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00571127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.003415120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003291,8480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.0653100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02111950,352786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001119,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291117,488262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001111,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01011594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0008183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00531151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00206181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.0432100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004230,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018195,832262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0054385138,192262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003241,7600
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.048431,832,0481,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003928249,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01503533,392262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02153550,240262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.04616143,4480
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0281697,6961,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01246381,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00111112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0014148,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003616560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.131917,289,1207,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00111161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005914733,7600
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001814743,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005614715,2640
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.002314724,9600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091477,7840
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00061146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,592262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00042043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,744262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,920262,144
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081113,528262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,224262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002316195,7040
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00091236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0012365,9200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,336262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00081141,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00071154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00111114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,224262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0006172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,6160
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.076912,555,2802,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00323178,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0019193,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,0640
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00561643,728786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00292366,696262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00225271,9120
OBSERVER: weee0.0008292,776262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00601139,7040
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,912262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,9120
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,360262,144
BLOCK: catalog.sidebar.left.bottom0.001011,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010196,616262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006470,112262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.8701100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007934,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0133103117,8000
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.8671110,791,07212,845,056
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01661447,752524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00312931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01129226,2000
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00249225,0160
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00179224,3200
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00149226,1040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00391319,536262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02351178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0190174,7040
locale/currency0.01693869,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0015125,9920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.010533185,6000
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.628718,734,88811,272,192
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06251503,000786,432
OBSERVER: review0.06231498,720786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001012,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00933368,1040
OBSERVER: inventory0.00994354,7040
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008321,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00042112,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.564618,122,94410,223,616
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002917,7280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4800
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00272015,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05762077,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003251,6880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002251,6880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.211626,494,58410,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02231208,824786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01971277,2000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01976299,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0006214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0008240,7680
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.166315,865,5369,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04511722,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0024130,1280
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0025279,4240
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0024276,8160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.003014,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0665179,7760
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0024520,0720
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0634186,1120
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,6080