0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Jewelry

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 394 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 394 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16455472
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0061100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00751150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013815520
mage::app::init::stores0.018111,159,5281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00701481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0007715,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002131,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0007131,1120
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004818960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00421237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00351119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001315120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003261,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002241,6240
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9436100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01871872,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0051252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0010110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00271118,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012128,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00821513,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00541156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9239100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0050237119,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.029411,373,7601,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003619836,9120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00511218,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002428,8800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01411345,856262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0007221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.04003119,088262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0157383,848524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00653177,7440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0008170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0014147,496262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003816560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.118817,143,8567,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00101161,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006213733,1520
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001613741,9920
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004213714,9120
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001313723,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081377,3040
BLOCK: root0.0006171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00051146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,272262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0008157,720262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0015157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,312262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002115189,7840
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,1760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0016490,6960
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,432262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00061165,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005277,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.067012,451,0322,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00292175,1600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0018194,4880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0021283,3680
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00561644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00182255,7040
OBSERVER: tax0.00143185,0080
OBSERVER: weee0.0004268,4160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00531141,8000
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032194,304262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006173,3200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005269,4000
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7573100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007934,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.008796109,7520
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.754613,338,0164,194,304
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01461459,832524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00182830,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01059226,1600
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00219224,9520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00179224,2720
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00149226,1200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00321320,272262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,2240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001115,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02161213,864524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0013138,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0173174,4080
locale/currency0.01483868,8080
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012125,9920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.008027175,736262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.454011,342,9681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.06081511,792786,432
OBSERVER: review0.06071507,512786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001113,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00351163,2560
OBSERVER: inventory0.00281149,3360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00042112,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.39161719,136524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003117,7120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,8960
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002201,3760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00172015,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05242077,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002201,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.2140191,9840
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,8320
Executed 68 queries in 0.28571033477783 seconds
Average query length: 0.0042016225702622 seconds
Queries per second: 238.00329117558
Longest query length: 0.068300008773804
Longest query:
SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id), ROUND(MAX(price_index.min_price ) * 1, 2) AS `max`, ROUND(MIN(price_index.min_price ) * 1, 2) AS `min`, STDDEV_SAMP(ROUND((price_index.min_price ) * 1, 2)) AS `std` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=2 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '4' INNER JOIN `catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `color_search_t1` ON e.entity_id=color_search_t1.entity_id AND color_search_t1.attribute_id='139' AND color_search_t1.store_id=0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `color_search_t2` ON e.entity_id=color_search_t2.entity_id AND color_search_t2.attribute_id='139' AND color_search_t2.store_id='2' LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `color_search_option_value_t1` ON color_search_option_value_t1.option_id=IF(color_search_t2.value_id > 0, color_search_t2.value, color_search_t1.value) AND color_search_option_value_t1.store_id=0 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `color_search_option_value_t2` ON color_search_option_value_t2.option_id=IF(color_search_t2.value_id > 0, color_search_t2.value, color_search_t1.value) AND color_search_option_value_t2.store_id=2 WHERE ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND (price_index.min_price IS NOT NULL)