0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Earrings

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 120 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 120 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 27000832, emalloc: 24310568
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3345100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0018127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00811150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.015715520
mage::app::init::stores0.021411,163,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00701472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141529,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0003191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005118960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00471285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00051137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00073168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001415120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016136,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003281,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.2616100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02331950,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0059250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001019,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00341117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0022146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01101594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00681151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00146181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.2368100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0017195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0052381137,672262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0003231,7120
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.043021,763,3361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4960
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003928249,0240
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01192442,320262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01982544,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.10546135,6000
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0241696,5521,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01296381,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00101112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03921116,944262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0142144,3360
layout/db_update: default1.1849100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren1.1827100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view1.1810100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child1.1797100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view1.1782100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0069122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup1.1762100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup1.1747100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup1.1731100
layout/db_update: product_list1.1717100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered1.1701100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_211.1689100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out1.1676100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.104417,302,2807,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00121161,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006814733,760262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.002414743,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.005014715,2640
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001614724,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00101477,7840
BLOCK: root0.0010171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00091146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000921631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0005167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052043,5840
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00042441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00071101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,304262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002215793,3360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0006265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00181141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,472262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00091212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.045812,555,1762,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00293178,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016193,952262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00293102,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00541643,760786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00272366,624262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00205271,840262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00591152,016262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001319,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,904262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0010196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007470,1120
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.0524100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007934,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0129103117,7120
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.0490110,736,00813,369,344
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01801447,744524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00312931,9760
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01129226,1760
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00229225,0000
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00189224,3040
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00149226,1120
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,512262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00351319,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02521178,960262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0213174,704262,144
locale/currency0.01793668,968262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,768262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0015126,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0006835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.010633185,672262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.726818,734,58411,534,336
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.12411502,608786,432
OBSERVER: review0.12391498,312786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001012,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00963367,9680
OBSERVER: inventory0.01044354,5760
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009321,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032112,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.601218,123,15210,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003817,8080
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001514,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00252015,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.07422079,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003251,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002251,6880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.198126,494,52810,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02371208,984786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02001277,2240
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.02006299,6400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005214,9680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007240,7120
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001111,7120
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.150715,865,3289,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04851722,9040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0028130,0800
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0028279,5360
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0027276,8800
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.003014,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0066124,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.2035187,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,5920