0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Earrings

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 92 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 92 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 23718544
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.3944100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00791150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.014715520
mage::app::init::stores0.017311,159,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00611481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00161268,3600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002181,6080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002181,3520
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005018960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001515120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0002143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0017261,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002231,5760
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.3309100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02111872,088786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0054252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0014110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00291118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0014128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001111,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0033146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00891513,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00601156,064262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0003118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,720262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.3089100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0021196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0056381139,3120
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002211,6160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.039721,782,3041,572,864
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0012140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,480262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004128249,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01142462,512262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01702552,576262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0009327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.07426151,224262,144
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02636117,664524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01206410,6960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0064147,784262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004116560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.095817,157,8087,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,7360
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006014033,296262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001614042,4000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004814015,0560
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001414024,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00081407,4480
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00061146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3360
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,624262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,720262,144
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,376262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002215290,3760
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,1760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,576262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,432262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,352262,144
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,928262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,3840
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,616262,144
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.043012,451,0002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00263180,9600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0014194,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00333102,0720
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00551644,856786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00192255,6560
OBSERVER: tax0.00155185,2320
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,4160
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,656262,144
BLOCK: category.products0.00651154,7440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015110,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001191,3840
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031194,296262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0007173,3200
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006470,1120
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render1.1672100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007955,0480
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.009799113,0880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml1.1642110,589,92013,369,344
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02121459,832262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00212830,8240
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01179426,2720
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00239425,4000
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00189424,7520
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00149426,5520
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0004126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00311320,512262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001115,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02341213,760262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0184174,4080
locale/currency0.01563468,6160
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0005143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0004140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0009126,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0002118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.007127176,016262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.885318,573,32811,534,336
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.09161553,312786,432
OBSERVER: review0.09151549,032786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00923395,8320
OBSERVER: inventory0.01014384,1440
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0009321,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00031911,1200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.792317,910,76810,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003017,8560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00054022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001187,9120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00182015,7120
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.07002077,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0003271,7760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002271,7840
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.226226,281,84810,485,760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02961210,312786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02471296,3360
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.02474316,4960
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0006214,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0006240,6880
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.168715,632,7529,437,184
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.05871778,7120
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0027131,8240
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0030280,5520
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0029277,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002214,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0057128,0000
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.1659187,1360
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,6000
Executed 97 queries in 0.37688112258911 seconds
Average query length: 0.0038853723978259 seconds
Queries per second: 257.37558658716
Longest query length: 0.072001934051514
Longest query:
SELECT FLOOR((ROUND((e.min_price) * 1, 2)) / 10) + 1 AS `range`, COUNT(*) AS `count` FROM `catalog_product_index_price` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=2 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '21' LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `color_search_t1` ON e.entity_id=color_search_t1.entity_id AND color_search_t1.attribute_id='139' AND color_search_t1.store_id=0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `color_search_t2` ON e.entity_id=color_search_t2.entity_id AND color_search_t2.attribute_id='139' AND color_search_t2.store_id='2' LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `color_search_option_value_t1` ON color_search_option_value_t1.option_id=IF(color_search_t2.value_id > 0, color_search_t2.value, color_search_t1.value) AND color_search_option_value_t1.store_id=0 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `color_search_option_value_t2` ON color_search_option_value_t2.option_id=IF(color_search_t2.value_id > 0, color_search_t2.value, color_search_t1.value) AND color_search_option_value_t2.store_id=2 WHERE ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ( e.website_id = '1' ) AND ( e.customer_group_id = 0) AND (e.min_price IS NOT NULL) GROUP BY FLOOR((ROUND((e.min_price) * 1, 2)) / 10) + 1 ORDER BY FLOOR((ROUND((e.min_price) * 1, 2)) / 10) + 1 ASC