0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Necklaces

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 252 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 252 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 17301504, emalloc: 16867128
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.0153100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0021127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00761150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012215520
mage::app::init::stores0.024311,163,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00601472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0008816,2000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001131,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002131,1120
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004818960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00103168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001215120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0017136,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003271,7520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0002251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9451100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02481950,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0053250,4080
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0012128,0880
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01361594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0010183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00521151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0007135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00476181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00151129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0011180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9191100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0032195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0049286124,752262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002221,6640
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.023911,370,3041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0007140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003419836,0160
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.00591216,912262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.0002428,8720
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.00801345,880262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.11784123,6400
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0209480,2561,048,576
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.00654175,1360
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0190148,0000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0005142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004216560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.119817,301,3607,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00201161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006514433,6160
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001814443,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004814415,1200
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001514424,5440
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091447,6400
BLOCK: root0.0006171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00061146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00064049,592262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052043,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,728262,144
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0005165,920262,144
BLOCK: header0.0005166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0005169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00101113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0005165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0015181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0005165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0004157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0013244,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002115893,9280
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0005158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,9200
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,336262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0006265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00101141,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00071165,552262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00121212,536262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0014276,6160
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.057212,555,2002,883,584
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00293178,3680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016193,9440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002111,0480
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.0088283,3840
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00521643,728786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00302366,560262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00223271,4880
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,792262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00631152,0240
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0016211,6480
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0002211,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,896262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0032192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,9040
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,376262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0017196,640262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0011269,424262,144
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0005121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7335100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0006914,8560
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0116101115,4240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.730313,360,9843,407,872
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01751447,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00302931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01029026,0640
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00209024,5040
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00179023,8320
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00139025,6560
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0007126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00391319,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001114,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02081178,952262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0174174,7040
locale/currency0.01444069,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0007143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0015126,5680
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.011133185,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.391811,344,9681,572,864
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.13961502,208786,432
OBSERVER: review0.13951497,904786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001012,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00301161,3120
OBSERVER: inventory0.00231147,4000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032112,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.25051732,680524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003217,8320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/page/html/pager.phtml0.001014,4240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00242015,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05822079,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002201,4160
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002201,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0137137,5840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.2241186,2960
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,8560