0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Necklaces

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 188 total

Set Ascending Direction

  1. 1
  2. 2
  3. 3
  4. 4
  5. 5

Showing 1 to 20 of 188 total

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28049408, emalloc: 24898784
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage1.2199100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0016127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00911150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013015520
mage::app::init::stores0.025011,172,4401,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00761481,320524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00081208,0720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00073168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00401127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001515120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0024137,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0003281,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001251,6720
mage::dispatch::routers_match1.1470100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02311957,616786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00531118,7520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0036128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.003311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00971599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0008183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0003176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00561155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00136181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view1.1227100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0046336133,1920
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002231,6880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.037021,774,1281,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0004140,784262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000614293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.002728249,9200
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01102446,104262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01752549,520262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0006221,9200
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.09835143,4720
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.02325112,680786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01165386,7840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00091112,4880
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0015148,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0003142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003416560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.092617,380,2247,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,712262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005616134,4320
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001416145,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.003516115,9360
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001016126,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00051618,4560
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00051146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000421631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,5920
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00032043,5520
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,608262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00051101,736262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0023170101,0320
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00111236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0013365,952262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,584262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00051114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00051165,544262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0004185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0003165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00061212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,6160
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,2640
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.045912,561,4402,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00262173,112262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001101,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00323102,048262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00481644,896786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00222366,592262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00175271,808262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0005292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00591154,752262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015110,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001211,4800
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,9200
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0031194,288262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,728262,144
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0009196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005470,1120
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.9922100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004934,9520
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0125115131,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.9729111,075,85613,893,632
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01441447,768524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00212931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00889226,176262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00189224,9520
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00149224,3040
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00119226,1040
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0013114,8960
CACHE_URL0.01632411,080524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00341320,320262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7680
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001115,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.01961179,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0162174,680262,144
locale/currency0.01384069,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0009143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011126,5920
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0004118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.012346211,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.687019,004,04012,058,624
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.11661514,312786,432
OBSERVER: review0.11651510,032786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001013,3440
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00853371,8160
OBSERVER: inventory0.00974360,1520
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008321,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.00032112,2560
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.569118,378,03211,272,192
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.003217,8080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002205,1840
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00044022,9280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0001208,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00182015,6560
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05542077,9200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002251,6720
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001251,6880
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.209526,709,09610,747,904
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02141212,256786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01941280,7040
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01946303,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005214,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007240,7120
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001212,6080
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.165116,071,6649,699,328
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04531749,7200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0030131,7840
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3280
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0024280,6320
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0022277,9680
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002214,4480
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.1951191,5280
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0006116,6080
Executed 98 queries in 0.44566869735718 seconds
Average query length: 0.0045476397689508 seconds
Queries per second: 219.8942860047
Longest query length: 0.084737777709961
Longest query:
SELECT COUNT(DISTINCT e.entity_id), ROUND(MAX(price_index.min_price ) * 1, 2) AS `max`, ROUND(MIN(price_index.min_price ) * 1, 2) AS `min`, STDDEV_SAMP(ROUND((price_index.min_price ) * 1, 2)) AS `std` FROM `catalog_product_entity` AS `e` INNER JOIN `catalog_category_product_index` AS `cat_index` ON cat_index.product_id=e.entity_id AND cat_index.store_id=2 AND cat_index.visibility IN(2, 4) AND cat_index.category_id = '22' INNER JOIN `catalog_product_index_price` AS `price_index` ON price_index.entity_id = e.entity_id AND price_index.website_id = '1' AND price_index.customer_group_id = 0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `color_search_t1` ON e.entity_id=color_search_t1.entity_id AND color_search_t1.attribute_id='139' AND color_search_t1.store_id=0 LEFT JOIN `catalog_product_entity_int` AS `color_search_t2` ON e.entity_id=color_search_t2.entity_id AND color_search_t2.attribute_id='139' AND color_search_t2.store_id='2' LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `color_search_option_value_t1` ON color_search_option_value_t1.option_id=IF(color_search_t2.value_id > 0, color_search_t2.value, color_search_t1.value) AND color_search_option_value_t1.store_id=0 LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `color_search_option_value_t2` ON color_search_option_value_t2.option_id=IF(color_search_t2.value_id > 0, color_search_t2.value, color_search_t1.value) AND color_search_option_value_t2.store_id=2 WHERE ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND ((1=1 ) OR (final_price is NULL)) AND (price_index.min_price IS NOT NULL)