0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Rings

Set Ascending Direction

18 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

18 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 28311552, emalloc: 24761376
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.8573100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0013127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00751150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.011415520
mage::app::init::stores0.018711,172,4161,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00561481,304524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00091278,4080
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0001191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.003718960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00481285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00041137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00053168,1760
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00391127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001615120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0014137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002191,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001161,2400
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8031100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01871957,608786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0055252,160262,144
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0011110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311118,7440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0016128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0020146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00741599,088524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0005183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0001176,568262,144
OBSERVER: log0.00491155,5520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0003135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0002118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00076181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00061129,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004180,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.7841100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0015196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0039377138,768262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001141,2800
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.036121,748,1601,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.000714293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003328049,632262,144
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01082434,360262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00029018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01672546,808262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0008327,7600
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01156128,1680
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0269694,736786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01296359,6800
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00071112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.0018148,3920
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0002142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003316560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.077717,381,1847,602,176
BLOCK: formkey0.00071161,720262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.005016134,432262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001416145,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004016115,9360
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001116126,8560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00061618,4560
BLOCK: root0.0004171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00031146,272262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000321631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00034049,5680
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00022043,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00022441,7280
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00031112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0002165,920262,144
BLOCK: header0.0002166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0002169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0002168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00031113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0002165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0002157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0002166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0004181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00031101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0002165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0002157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010245,0240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.001615592,2000
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00041236,176262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0010365,9520
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,344262,144
BLOCK: top.search0.0003265,576262,144
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,3680
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00041165,560262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,344262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00031176,9280
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0002165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0004178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,928262,144
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,5120
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,128262,144
BLOCK: footer.newsletter0.0003166,2560
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0003186,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0005180,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.033512,561,4642,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00323178,904262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00213102,056262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00431644,864786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00212366,616262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00175271,832262,144
OBSERVER: weee0.0005292,7760
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00981154,752262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0015110,3840
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001121,0480
BLOCK: product_list0.0004186,8960
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0025194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0003187,888262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0003166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0003171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0006196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0005470,1040
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0001121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6718100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0004894,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.0120112128,5040
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.6536110,992,16014,155,776
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01161447,792524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00242931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00848826,0000
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00178824,2160
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00128823,4160
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00098825,2080
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,536262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0002114,8960
CACHE_URL0.01532383,392524,288
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00231320,328262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.01841179,752262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0158174,688262,144
locale/currency0.01373268,800262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0006143,7680
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0005140,7440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0011126,5760
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.012446211,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.533618,909,60812,320,768
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03211543,728786,432
OBSERVER: review0.03191539,424786,432
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001113,344262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00753345,1440
OBSERVER: inventory0.00854333,4720
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008321,5440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002127,1440
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.500018,266,33611,534,336
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002515,1120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002184,6880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00033620,6560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review_Summary0.0000114,8880
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00151814,2160
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05881870,5760
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002211,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0001211,4960
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.201926,691,34411,272,192
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0005134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02231212,488786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01821263,7360
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01826285,7040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0005214,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0006240,6720
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.158116,070,64810,485,760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0004212,1600
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04321723,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0029131,7680
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0003110,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0017179,8640
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0016177,0400
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002814,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0055127,9200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0229187,1200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,5840
Executed 88 queries in 0.17060780525208 seconds
Average query length: 0.0019387250596827 seconds
Queries per second: 515.8028958287
Longest query length: 0.052649974822998
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC