0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Rings

Set Ascending Direction

17 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

17 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26476544, emalloc: 23731088
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9936100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00791150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.013215520
mage::app::init::stores0.026011,159,5201,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.01481481,056524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00141519,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.004618960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00441237,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0004197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0002146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00371119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001515120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0016137,7040
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.9221100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.01991872,136786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0003132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0058252,0560
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0012110,3200
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00311118,768262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0019146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00841513,672524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00561156,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0005135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,5440
OBSERVER: persistent0.00116180,3600
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00071130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.9013100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0003130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0018196,3920
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0060375138,4960
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0002121,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.042221,746,1681,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0005140,7600
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001214293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.003827949,4880
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01082434,7360
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.02082544,752262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01126123,3040
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0243691,368524,288
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01046358,1600
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0007170,9520
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0004158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.03681135,960262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0138143,4080
layout/db_update: default0.8520100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0004126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.8501100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.8490100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.8479100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.8459100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0060128,8240
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.8443100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.8432100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.8418100
layout/db_update: product_list0.8406100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.8390100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_240.8377100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.8362100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.004015520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.095217,157,9367,077,888
BLOCK: formkey0.00101161,728262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006214033,304262,144
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001914042,408262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004714015,0560
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001514024,1280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091407,4480
BLOCK: root0.0005171,9440
BLOCK: head0.00051146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000821330,8080
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053948,3280
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9680
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00051112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,808262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0004168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071113,520262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0006181,968262,144
BLOCK: footer0.00141101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0007157,280262,144
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0011244,3440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002013278,536262,144
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00081236,200262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0015490,6720
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0005265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00071141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00061154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00061114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00061165,568262,144
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,2160
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00061176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0004167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,480262,144
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,888262,144
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00071212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0005276,6160
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0004186,128262,144
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0006180,3920
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.039612,451,1042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00333180,968262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0016194,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0001131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00263102,064524,288
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00541644,888786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00222255,608262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00175185,1680
OBSERVER: weee0.0005268,432262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0001123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00611154,7440
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.0017110,0640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,912262,144
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0037194,2880
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0004187,8880
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0004166,368262,144
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0004171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0004167,4880
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0008173,320262,144
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0006470,128262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.7311100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0008894,7600
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.008693106,6720
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.7277110,557,21613,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.02031459,848524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00352830,8320
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01158826,0080
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00228824,2800
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00188823,4400
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00168825,2320
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0005126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0004114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00371320,520262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0006314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,7760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001015,2240
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02261213,752262,144
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0016137,9520
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0174174,4080
locale/currency0.01413168,4720
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,5120
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006140,4880
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0012126,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0003118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0007835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.008527175,7360
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.594618,553,93611,534,336
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.02741536,512786,432
OBSERVER: review0.02731532,208786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00773343,9760
OBSERVER: inventory0.00964332,3120
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0008321,5200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002106,0160
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.565717,923,68810,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002214,0640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0003174,4400
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00053419,5200
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00181713,4800
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.05211766,8800
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002201,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002201,4480
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.197426,388,69610,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0006134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02351211,136786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.01871263,7600
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.01876285,7200
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0007214,9760
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007240,6960
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001312,4320
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.150415,769,5049,437,184
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0010212,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04871721,5200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0037131,8000
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0018180,2640
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0017177,4640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002614,4320
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0057127,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0254187,1200
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0004116,5840
Executed 98 queries in 0.16127490997314 seconds
Average query length: 0.0016456623466647 seconds
Queries per second: 607.65806669071
Longest query length: 0.033704996109009
Longest query:
SELECT `main_table`.*, `tdv`.`value` AS `default_value`, `tsv`.`value` AS `store_default_value`, IF(tsv.value_id > 0, tsv.value, tdv.value) AS `value` FROM `eav_attribute_option` AS `main_table` INNER JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tdv` ON tdv.option_id = main_table.option_id LEFT JOIN `eav_attribute_option_value` AS `tsv` ON tsv.option_id = main_table.option_id AND tsv.store_id = '2' WHERE (`attribute_id` = '138') AND (tdv.store_id = 0) ORDER BY main_table.sort_order ASC, value ASC