0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Rings

Set Ascending Direction

16 Item(s)

Set Ascending Direction

16 Item(s)

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 26738688, emalloc: 24115976
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.9762100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0017127,2800
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.03751150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.012715520
mage::app::init::stores0.020111,163,5361,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0002113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00701472,440524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.00151519,5600
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_before0.0002191,6560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_collection_abstract_load_after0.0002191,4000
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.008818960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00501285,624262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.00061137,9200
OBSERVER: avatax0.00083168,1680
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00381127,016262,144
init_config_section:admin0.001315120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0003143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0021136,5360
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_after0.0002171,2720
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_after0.0001141,1440
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.8743100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02591950,368786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0004132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0059250,4080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.001119,1600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00501117,504262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0017128,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001311,6640
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0030146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.01121594,816524,288
OBSERVER: bronto_coupon_session_set0.0009183,296262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Bronto_Common_Model_Coupon_Observer0.0004176,5680
OBSERVER: log0.00611151,3120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0006135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00236181,200262,144
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00081129,6240
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0005180,3040
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view0.8473100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Category0.0004130,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category0.0019195,856262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0054373136,568262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:model_load_before0.0001121,1840
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL__0.046521,736,5921,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Attribute_Collection0.0006140,760262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Eav_Attribute0.001114293,4800
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getAttribute0.004027848,4480
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_ATTRIBUTES__0.01282430,160262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Entity_Attribute_Backend_Default0.00049018,8560
__EAV_LOAD_MODEL_AFTER_LOAD__0.01862541,224262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Category_Collection0.0010327,6960
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ENT__0.01156108,8320
__EAV_COLLECTION_LOAD_ATTR__0.0234676,296786,432
__EAV_COLLECTION_AFTER_LOAD__0.01216353,8000
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.00121112,5040
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0005158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_load0.04191116,944262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0161144,3360
layout/db_update: default0.7865100
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Layout0.0002126,1440
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered_nochildren0.7840100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.7825100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.7811100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_view0.7795100
layout/package_update: catalog_category_layered0.0071122,2560
layout/db_update: MAP_popup0.7775100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_popup0.7760100
layout/db_update: SHORTCUT_uk_popup0.7744100
layout/db_update: product_list0.7731100
layout/db_update: catalog_category_layered0.7713100
layout/db_update: CATEGORY_240.7699100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.7684100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_xml_before0.0004142,1360
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_xml0.003615520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_generate_blocks0.097917,302,2647,340,032
BLOCK: formkey0.00111161,7280
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.006114733,7600
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.001814743,4800
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.004714715,2640
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.001414724,9520
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.00091477,7840
BLOCK: root0.0007171,944262,144
BLOCK: head0.00061146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000921631,2400
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00054049,5760
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0004167,5760
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00052043,5600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032441,7440
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00061112,624262,144
BLOCK: global_notices0.0004165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0004166,8080
BLOCK: top.links0.0004169,216262,144
BLOCK: store_language0.0005168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00081113,5200
BLOCK: welcome0.0004165,136262,144
BLOCK: top.container0.0004157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0004166,2080
BLOCK: global_messages0.0007181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00061101,760262,144
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0004165,7360
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0012244,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.002013278,5360
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0004158,3360
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00101236,160262,144
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0021365,9440
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0004157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0006265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00091141,360262,144
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00081154,5600
BLOCK: right.poll0.00071114,416262,144
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.00071165,5600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0004170,216262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0004172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00071176,928262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0005167,3520
BLOCK: ampromo_notification0.0004165,1040
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0004165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0004167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0006178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0004166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00081212,512262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0006277,1280
BLOCK: left.reports.product.viewed0.0005186,1280
BLOCK: ajaxcatalog0.0007180,264262,144
BLOCK: catalog.leftnav0.040412,555,1042,621,440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Collection0.00313178,352262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product0.0017193,928262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_apply_limitations_before0.0002131,1440
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Attribute_Collection0.00253102,088262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::_initAttributes0.00541643,744786,432
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_prepare_price_select0.00272366,576262,144
OBSERVER: tax0.00215271,7840
OBSERVER: weee0.0007292,784262,144
Mage_Catalog_Model_Layer::getState0.0002123,6560
BLOCK: category.products0.00641152,032262,144
REWRITE: Mage_Catalog_Model_Category_Url::getCategoryUrl0.001619,4560
DISPATCH EVENT:core_abstract_load_before0.0001109520
BLOCK: product_list0.0005186,9120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar0.0033192,5120
BLOCK: product_list_toolbar_pager0.0005187,928262,144
BLOCK: bml.center.logo0.0005166,3600
BLOCK: catalog.category0.0005171,7280
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0005167,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0011196,6160
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0007470,1040
OBSERVER: amasty_promo0.0002121,2960
mage::dispatch::controller::action::catalog_category_view::layout_render0.6600100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0007854,5680
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.013395108,9840
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/2columns-left.phtml0.6567110,590,17613,107,200
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01971447,728524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00302931,9680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.01158425,792262,144
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00208423,2880
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00178422,5120
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00138424,3200
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0006126,5120
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0005114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00361319,760262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0003314,4640
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0003133,776262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.001014,6640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02151178,960262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.0180174,704262,144
locale/currency0.01553068,680262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008143,768262,144
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0007140,744262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/topcontainer.phtml0.0016126,5600
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/page_header.phtml0.0005118,4720
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0008835,0400
frontend/base/default/template/bannerslider/bannerslider.phtml0.010733185,672262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/category/view.phtml0.525018,610,18411,272,192
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_block_product_list_collection0.03011514,448524,288
OBSERVER: review0.02991510,152524,288
_LOAD_ATTRIBUTE_BY_CODE__0.001112,4480
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_collection_load_after0.00903340,6640
OBSERVER: inventory0.00954327,2480
OBSERVER: bundle_observer0.0010321,5280
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Review_Model_Review0.0002106,0080
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list.phtml0.493218,007,69610,747,904
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/catalog/product/list/toolbar.phtml0.002715,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Url0.0002164,1920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Image0.00043218,3840
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/review/helper/summary_short.phtml0.00311612,7440
frontend/base/default/template/catalog/product/price.phtml0.04581663,0960
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_before0.0002191,3680
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_is_salable_after0.0002191,4000
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getConfigurableAttributes0.200726,476,06410,223,616
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection0.0007134,8240
TTT1:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02251208,888786,432
TTT2:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.02041260,6720
CONFIGURABLE:Mage_Catalog_Model_Product_Type_Configurable::getUsedProducts0.02046282,6080
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Product_Collection0.0013214,9520
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_CatalogInventory_Model_Resource_Stock_Item_Collection0.0007240,7360
TTT3:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.001111,7600
TTT4:Mage_Catalog_Model_Resource_Product_Type_Configurable_Attribute_Collection::_afterLoad0.154015,863,4649,175,040
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Eav_Model_Resource_Entity_Attribute_Option_Collection0.0005212,1520
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/max-regular-price.phtml0.04341703,5040
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_load_after0.0025130,0640
OBSERVER: customgiftcard_observer0.0002110,3200
DISPATCH EVENT:catalog_product_get_final_price0.0019179,6960
OBSERVER: catalogrule0.0018176,8640
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/configurableproductssimpleprices/min-price.phtml0.002814,4400
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/category/category_nav.phtml0.0055124,9280
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/catalog/layer/view.phtml0.0191187,3040
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0005116,6080