0item(s)

You have no items in your shopping cart.

Product was successfully added to your shopping cart.

Orders and Returns

Order Information

  • Enter the billing last name and email/ZIP as in the order billing address.

* Required Fields

[profiler]
Memory usage: real: 10223616, emalloc: 9909688
Code ProfilerTimeCntEmallocRealMem
mage0.1968100
mage::app::init::system_config0.0012127,280262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Cache0.00841150,8560
mage::app::init::config::load_cache0.009715520
mage::app::init::stores0.014911,159,5041,310,720
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website0.0001113,0880
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Resource_Website_Collection0.00461481,064262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:resource_get_tablename0.0003223,3680
init_config_section:stores_panel_store_view0.005118960
mage::app::init_front_controller0.00401237,704262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_front_init_before0.0003197,1600
OBSERVER: avatax0.0001146,9440
mage::app::init_front_controller::collect_routers0.00341119,8560
init_config_section:admin0.001515120
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url_Rewrite_Request0.0001143,8720
mage::dispatch::db_url_rewrite0.0018134,5280
mage::dispatch::routers_match0.1477100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch0.02091872,168786,432
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Core_Layout0.0002132,8160
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Session0.0060282,2080
Mage_Core_Model_Session_Abstract_Varien::start/start0.0017141,3600
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::design0.00321118,744262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package0.0015128,088262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Design_Config0.001211,664262,144
mage::dispatch::controller::action::predispatch::load_area::frontend::translate0.0021146,5840
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_predispatch0.00901483,688524,288
OBSERVER: log0.00671156,056262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Log_Model_Visitor0.0004135,6800
OBSERVER: pagecache0.0004118,8000
OBSERVER: persistent0.00086150,1200
OBSERVER: persistent_quote0.00051130,728262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Session0.0004181,3440
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form0.1264100
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_load_before0.0006170,7920
OBSERVER: quickview_check_referer_url0.0003158,2480
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_load0.0270193,848262,144
layout/package_update: default0.0116143,4080
layout/db_update: default0.1130100
layout/db_update: STORE_panel_store_view0.1110100
layout/db_update: THEME_frontend_smartwave_porto_child0.1081100
layout/db_update: sales_guest_form0.1065100
layout/db_update: customer_logged_out0.1049100
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_generate_xml0.002415520
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_generate_blocks0.031714,183,2484,194,304
BLOCK: formkey0.00091161,4640
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_before0.00338030,5440
OBSERVER: smartwave_ajaxcart_prepare_layout_before0.00108034,2400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_prepare_layout_after0.00268012,0480
OBSERVER: configurableproductssimpleprices_show_enabled0.00088015,8400
DISPATCH EVENT:core_layout_block_create_after0.0005804,3120
BLOCK: root0.0005171,736262,144
BLOCK: head0.00041146,2720
CORE::create_object_of::Smartwave_All_Model_Compiler0.000717124,7600
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addJs0.00053647,008262,144
BLOCK: js_cookies0.0003167,576262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addCss0.00041942,552262,144
BLOCK ACTION: head -> addItem0.00032440,9600
BLOCK: after_body_start0.00041112,6080
BLOCK: global_notices0.0003165,9200
BLOCK: header0.0003166,824262,144
BLOCK: top.links0.0003169,2160
BLOCK: store_language0.0003168,2640
BLOCK: catalog.topnav0.00071219,760262,144
BLOCK: welcome0.0003165,1360
BLOCK: top.container0.0003157,7200
BLOCK: breadcrumbs0.0003166,208262,144
BLOCK: global_messages0.0005181,9680
BLOCK: footer0.00041101,7360
BLOCK: global_cookie_notice0.0003165,736262,144
BLOCK: core_profiler0.0003157,2560
BLOCK: cms_footer_links0.0003158,3360
BLOCK ACTION: top.links -> addLink0.0010290,216262,144
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Core_Model_Url0.0002127,4960
BLOCK: catalog.compare.sidebar0.00051236,1760
BLOCK ACTION: footer_links -> addLink0.0014490,984262,144
BLOCK: catalog_product_price_template0.0003157,3360
BLOCK: top.search0.0004265,5760
BLOCK: return_link0.00061141,3600
BLOCK: paypal.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.00041154,560262,144
BLOCK: right.poll0.00041114,4160
BLOCK: right.reports.product.viewed0.00041165,5440
BLOCK: right.reports.product.compared0.0003185,1600
BLOCK: google_analytics0.0003170,232262,144
BLOCK: wishlist_link0.0003172,3440
BLOCK: wishlist_sidebar0.00041176,936262,144
BLOCK: paypaluk.partner.top_cart.shortcut0.0003167,3520
BLOCK: sidebar.right.top0.0003165,4640
BLOCK: top.search.content0.0003167,0400
BLOCK: 0.0005178,8880
BLOCK: store_currency0.0003166,9280
BLOCK: minicart0.00051212,384262,144
BLOCK: checkout.cart.totals0.0004277,1280
BLOCK: guest.form0.0004168,3360
BLOCK: sale.reorder.sidebar0.0003167,488262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:controller_action_layout_generate_blocks_after0.0003143,8480
OBSERVER: configurableswatches0.0002139,6560
mage::dispatch::controller::action::sales_guest_form::layout_render0.0645100
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_before0.0003362,2160
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getFilename0.00242226,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/1column.phtml0.062111,908,2722,097,152
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/head.phtml0.01371476,352524,288
Mage_Core_Model_Design_Package::getSkinUrl0.00262729,7680
DISPATCH EVENT:core_block_abstract_to_html_after0.00423523,4720
OBSERVER: amorderattr0.00083512,3120
OBSERVER: sharingtool0.00083511,4400
OBSERVER: integration_intercept_response0.00063513,3360
frontend/base/default/template/directory/js/optional_zip_countries.phtml0.0003126,568262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/smartwave/quickview/page/lablequickview.phtml0.0003114,8960
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/hic/headSession.phtml0.00371525,000524,288
DISPATCH EVENT:custom_quote_process0.0002310,3920
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Sales_Model_Quote0.0002133,4560
CORE::create_object_of::Mage_Customer_Model_Resource_Customer0.0017198,096262,144
EAV: Mage_Eav_Model_Config::getEntityType0.0016178,648262,144
frontend/smartwave/porto_child/template/page/html/header_type11.phtml0.02831501,280524,288
frontend/base/default/template/page/template/links.phtml0.0015140,0640
frontend/smartwave/porto/template/checkout/cart/minicart.phtml0.02271359,792524,288
locale/currency0.01741242,832262,144
DISPATCH EVENT:currency_display_options_forming0.0008144,0240
OBSERVER: mage_currencysymbol_currency_display_options0.0006141,0000
CORE::create_object_of::Magestore_Bannerslider_Model_Mysql4_Bannerslider_Collection0.0004210,5440
frontend/base/default/template/page/html/cookienotice.phtml0.0003116,8400
Executed 18 queries in 0.019761562347412 seconds
Average query length: 0.0010978645748562 seconds
Queries per second: 910.85915594913
Longest query length: 0.0031039714813232
Longest query:
SHOW TABLE STATUS LIKE 'core_session'